Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

DeSoto Docs
RING OF HONOR

INDIVIDUAL HONORSPLAYOFFS AND TITLES
FOFL Bowl MVP
2009: Jeremy Fowler (QB)
Offensive Rookie of the Year
2014: Donnie Benton (RB)
2051: Tim Matney (RB)
Defensive Rookie of the Year
2048: Marc Crocker (DE)
FOFL Strongest Man
2029: J.J. Meinke (C)
All-FOFL First Team
2005: Bradley Ristau (CB)
2006: Bradley Ristau (CB)
2006: Kevin Sturdivant (DT)
2007: Grady Winslett (K)
2008: Kevin Sturdivant (DT)
2008: William Branstetter (S)
2009: William Branstetter (S)
2010: Nicky Juedes (TE)
2010: Kevin Sturdivant (DT)
2011: Graham Hardy (T)
2017: Donnie Benton (RB)
2018: Donnell Sweeney (ILB)
2019: Donnell Sweeney (ILB)
2021: Johnny McCarthy (G)
2026: Curtis Meadows (ILB)
2027: J.J. Meinke (T)
2028: Dustin Story (RB)
2030: Curtis Meadows (ILB)
2033: Earnest Wyse (CB)
2035: Broderick Haney (T)
2035: Frank Sam (DE)
2035: Don Matthews (CB)
2038: Pat Norton (FB)
2038: Broderick Haney (T)
2039: Broderick Haney (T)
2040: Kenyon Rayburn (S)
2041: Kenyon Rayburn (S)
2046: Harvey Fisher (DT)
2046: Kenyon Rayburn (S)
2047: Kenyon Rayburn (S)
2048: Marc Crocker (DE)
2049: Kenyon Rayburn (S)
2052: Marc Crocker (DE)
2052: Tim Matney (RB)
2052: Steven Watkins (G)
2053: Lincoln Butler (C)
2054: Lincoln Butler (C)
2054: Marc Crocker (DE)
2055: Lincoln Butler (C)
2056: Paul Ogbogu (S)
2057: Lincoln Butler (C)
2057: Paul Ogbogu (S)
2060: Julian Pescaia (CB)
All-FOFL Second Team
2004: Howard Butler (T)
2004: Emory Birk (RB)
2005: Grady Winslett (K)
2007: Howard Butler (T)
2008: Jeremy Fowler (QB)
2009: Norm Reilly (G)
2014: Donnie Benton (RB)
2014: Crispin Jin (C)
2014: Herb Drake (S)
2016: Graham Hardy (T)
2016: Darrell Brown (OLB)
2016: Herb Drake (S)
2017: Donnell Sweeney (ILB)
2018: Darrell Brown (OLB)
2019: Duane Long (P)
2020: Johnny McCarthy (G)
2026: Dustin Story (RB)
2026: Herman Poston (OLB)
2027: Dustin Story (RB)
2027: Johnny McCarthy (G)
2028: Jay Benson (DT)
2030: J.J. Meinke (T)
2031: Dustin Story (RB)
2032: Jerald Lyle (P)
2034: Brant Bradford (C)
2035: Geoff Torres (T)
2035: Pat Norton (FB)
2035: Vernon Pile (ILB)
2036: Jerald Lyle (P)
2037: Pat Norton (FB)
2038: Daryl Huntley (P)
2039: Pat Norton (FB)
2040: Broderick Haney (T)
2041: Andrew Tuck (DT)
2042: Shane Hudson (DE)
2043: Kenyon Rayburn (S)
2043: Shane Hudson (DE)
2043: Ian Eafon (RB)
2044: Broderick Haney (T)
2045: Oliver Stewart (P)
2048: Kenyon Rayburn (S)
2049: Marc Crocker (DE)
2051: Marc Crocker (DE)
2051: Tim Matney (RB)
2052: Tom Hudson (K)
2053: Zane Pierce (DT)
2053: Marty Decker (G)
2053: Tom Hudson (K)
2054: Zane Pierce (DT)
2055: Marc Crocker (DE)
2057: Tim Matney (RB)
2057: Marty Decker (G)
2057: Marc Crocker (DE)
2059: Paul Ogbogu (S)

FOFL Champs
NC Champs
2009
NC North Champs
2005
2009
2011
2014
2015
2016
2020
2021
2033
2034
2040
NC Wildcard
2008
2010
2022
2053
2055