Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2059 Myrtle Beach Magicians TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Scott Kaplan161631243871.2%36911031456471.0%62.1%80291738224102.5
Monty Hoffman2051145.5%7023166.7%50.0%46021626.9

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Alex ClintonRB161628612614.414565523102378.8
Edwin McDonnellRB1601465293.62425291881433.1
Scott KaplanQB1616633765.97173191141723.5
Ken BatesSE1615294.506000000.6
Ivan BaxterFB1610133.003000000.2
Lamont WillisFL1616122.002011100.1
Trent ScottFB110111.001000000.1
Jonah AllenTE80111.001000000.1
Monty HoffmanQB301-1-1.00000000-0.3

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Lamont WillisFL161611881147818.2512.535026913242028.1%3925166092.4
Ken BatesSE16151076781212.127.59352807340726.3%3822153950.8
Alex ClintonRB161660544528.377.53271283133218.1%1918102428.3
Mason ConleyFL169544043210.808.00116273332016.9%2820132627.0
Ronnie BeelerTE161340262298.815.7321442332912.2%9741114.3
Hayden LincolnSE13025151107.334.4028210110623.6%32178.5
Edwin McDonnellRB160988510.639.446136011545.8%11145.3
Rick ParrishTE161855811.607.25152101849.5%11143.6
Ivan BaxterFB16101411524.733.712113001658.5%11133.3
Sebastian ConleyFL160533010.006.001416102619.2%33111.9
Harry GonzalezSE16053155.003.0009001631.3%32220.9
Trent ScottFB1101155.005.000500452.2%11000.5
Jonah AllenTE803331.001.000600368.3%22000.4

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Roosevelt OsterlundRG1616299231.5%3104832.1%49918.4%
Douglas WallaceC1616258429.8%054781.0%49217.1%
Lucas FiskLT1616287935.4%5124872.5%50215.7%
Johnny MarshallLG1515247731.2%124430.5%45017.1%
Gabe MauriciaRT1110225143.1%053021.7%30316.8%
Ivan BaxterFB1610101662.5%111650.6%1898.5%
Typail LevineLT16661540.0%031871.6%1997.5%
Ronnie BeelerTE161341428.6%003290.0%3544.0%
Thomas ForemanRG1601520.0%11166.3%1533.3%
Cooper LuethjeLG612540.0%00340.0%4012.5%
Trent ScottFB1102540.0%00450.0%717.0%
Wayne GilmoreC160010.0%00100.0%1010.0%
Rick ParrishTE16100--00840.0%1190.0%
Jonah AllenTE8000--00360.0%420.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Devin GarrettSILB1616115242.0041213996281.0%13.7%
Donny ChristofiSS161694241.5010004086320.4%11.5%
Roosevelt SinclairSLB161673188.5351013515523.0%11.0%
Mark StandaferWILB161066161.0000102042340.4%18.9%
William McBriarLCB161658140.0000013906260.0%7.1%
T.J. MuellerFS161654280.0000413585780.0%8.8%
Jack SquiresRCB161347140.0000223305170.0%7.2%
Dominic StevensMLB161438159.02131302503297.3%10.7%
Darnell DunnNT16036172.0070112593832.3%8.6%
Ike BinkisLCB1662850.0000102094060.0%5.4%
Jackie CollinsNT16162872.0360021652694.1%8.5%
Bill BolynFS16223130.0000011302970.0%8.4%
Julio ManuskyRDE161622122.5392102603554.1%5.9%
Conrad EvansWLB1602074.52120102133155.9%6.0%
Ruben SingletonWLB161618107.52134112003346.7%6.6%
Chris KowalkowskiSILB1601230.00000049720.0%12.4%
Devonte HoedemakerRCB33920.00000057960.0%7.2%
Bryan ElliottNT1609100.5170001532942.9%4.4%
Carlos DoleSS130840.00100051991.0%8.0%
Gregory GarrettWLB160751.0020211071232.4%5.7%
Lamont WillisFL1616500.0000014494200.0%0.6%
Ken BatesSE1615400.0000014014070.0%0.5%
Scott KaplanQB1616300.00000000----
Mason ConleyFL169200.0000012613200.0%0.3%
Ivan BaxterFB1610200.0000031891650.0%0.6%
Typail LevineLT166100.0000001991870.0%0.3%
Ronnie BeelerTE1613100.0000013543290.0%0.1%
Edwin McDonnellRB160100.0000011651540.0%0.3%
Alex ClintonRB1616100.0000023373320.0%0.1%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
William McBriarLCB1616260104762619.1%
T.J. MuellerFS161630093557819.7%
Jack SquiresRCB161320094551718.9%
Donny ChristofiSS1616226194463219.1%
Roosevelt SinclairSLB161628054255218.7%
Devin GarrettSILB161610056062817.8%
Mark StandaferWILB161010042123418.8%
Ike BinkisLCB16600031540619.3%
Gregory GarrettWLB1600002612319.5%
Bill BolynFS162219011729719.3%
Conrad EvansWLB1600001431519.8%
Chris KowalkowskiSILB160000197217.1%
Devonte HoedemakerRCB33170069619.4%
Dominic StevensMLB161400001032919.1%
Jackie CollinsNT16160000126919.9%
Carlos DoleSS130000039919.1%
Julio ManuskyRDE16160000135519.9%
Darnell DunnNT1600000238319.8%
Ruben SingletonWLB16160000233419.8%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Alex ClintonRB00--000--0126145217131713
Lamont WillisFL00--022914.5002147814801509
William McBriarLCB4593120.69000--0000937
Ken BatesSE00--000--09812821821
Edwin McDonnellRB00--000--052985614614
Mason ConleyFL00--000--00432432432
Scott KaplanQB00--000--03760376376
Harry GonzalezSE00--02931010.69101515325
Ronnie BeelerTE00--000--00229229229
Donny ChristofiSS713919.86000--0000165
Hayden LincolnSE00--000--00110110110
Rick ParrishTE00--000--00585858
Ivan BaxterFB00--000--03525555
Sebastian ConleyFL00--000--00303030
Trent ScottFB00--000--01566
Jonah AllenTE00--000--01344