Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2059 Washington Piledrivers TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Dan Crowe161632949965.9%3965821176670.1%80.5%5330162312596.8
Ralph Henson102633.3%36000----27000054.9

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Julian LangfordRB161629020076.925514102503172125.4
Carter WebsterRB16022110314.672824446242064.4
Dan CroweQB1616492735.57166221171117.1
Steven GlennFB16112105.009002000.6
Heath SweeneySE1614263.004000000.4
Amari CollierSE1614155.005000000.3
Ralph HensonQB160144.004001000.3

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Heath SweeneySE16141156497015.168.43278537836031.9%2316134660.6
Amari CollierSE16141066891113.408.59199475743024.7%2114124556.9
Timothy KawaguchiFL166593945111.567.64130422628620.6%12762228.2
Max RockwellSE143493238011.887.7680433418726.2%14872327.1
Dakota DoyleTE1613322737914.0411.84133524025812.4%2221823.7
Julian LangfordRB161658413749.126.45145343234616.8%181491923.4
Steven GlennFB161135282789.937.94149283027812.6%11982017.4
Colton JessieTE1621811999.005.502227011849.8%44356.2
Heath McNownSE151857214.409.00431104318.6%11154.8
Bobby CollettFB1601210575.704.75329207416.2%53343.6
Carter WebsterRB16096305.003.331811011824.9%64231.9

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Eli TyreeLG16165911053.6%1845250.8%55919.7%
Darren MacAllisterRG1616439445.7%855191.0%54317.3%
Kenyon WarrenLT1616398048.8%8115112.2%49816.1%
B.J. ChaudhuriC1616287040.0%525080.4%49414.2%
Stanley SummerlinRT1616286046.7%804750.0%46712.8%
Steven GlennFB1611243764.9%1002780.0%28313.1%
Dalton RoseLG16051827.8%20330.0%10816.7%
Rico BerryRT16061442.9%01611.6%12511.2%
Dakota DoyleTE161371450.0%102580.0%3933.6%
Bobby CollettFB16041136.4%00740.0%1288.6%
Colton JessieTE1623560.0%001840.0%2841.8%
Dusty AtkinsC1601425.0%0080.0%3611.1%
Oscar ReillyLG7000--000--0--
Frank HartTE1000--000--10.0%
Kendall RosenTE13000--00120.0%590.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Barry SteadmanMLB1616104311.5110213244410.8%17.8%
Harris RobertsSS161692220.0000103615200.0%12.9%
Gary StephensLCB161673170.0000203485220.0%10.3%
Cory CardSLB161669190.0000112903990.0%12.8%
Butch EllisFS161661230.0010013415040.2%9.9%
Axel SchroederLCB161647210.0000003755350.0%7.5%
Mickey MontyLDE161638126.511517203224465.0%7.4%
Russell EricksonNT161533157.02103002934094.6%7.8%
Cole CollinsWLB16929130.0100001581530.7%13.5%
Earl MasonLCB1672960.0000101893570.0%6.4%
Melvin GillespieFS1602980.0000001292550.0%9.6%
Rick ChongRDE16162376.03112022623815.2%5.6%
James KelleySLB1602190.0010001121790.6%10.3%
Gabe DennisMLB1601960.0000311071470.0%9.8%
Dennis HolkoLDT16161522.5151001802303.7%4.8%
Cris LahnumRDE1601291.5374011502015.7%6.4%
Mel MoralesLDE1601144.0112101271723.5%6.4%
Joseph MayLDT14111133.0054001561984.0%7.6%
Heath SweeneySE1614500.0000002793600.0%0.8%
Amari CollierSE1614300.0000014044300.0%0.4%
Dakota DoyleTE1613100.0000003932580.0%0.2%
Darren MacAllisterRG1616100.0000005435190.0%0.1%
Timothy KawaguchiFL166100.0000002282860.0%0.2%
Dustin WithrowRCB10100.000000010.0%100.0%
Steven GlennFB1611100.0000002832780.0%0.2%
Dan CroweQB1616100.00000000----

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Harris RobertsSS161661482112952021.0%
Butch EllisFS16162591103650419.5%
Cory CardSLB1616000104239918.3%
Barry SteadmanMLB161600075044117.6%
Earl MasonLCB16700042535718.6%
Gary StephensLCB1616235035352217.8%
Axel SchroederLCB1616137033253518.8%
James KelleySLB160110021217919.3%
Gabe DennisMLB16010021014719.6%
Melvin GillespieFS160113011925518.5%
Mel MoralesLDE1600000117219.8%
Cole CollinsWLB16900001415317.3%
Rick ChongRDE16160000438119.7%
Cris LahnumRDE1600000320119.6%
Mickey MontyLDE16160000344619.8%
Russell EricksonNT16150000340919.8%
Dustin WithrowRCB10000011-10.0%
Dennis HolkoLDT16160000223019.7%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Julian LangfordRB00--000--0200737423812381
Carter WebsterRB00--000--010313010611061
Heath SweeneySE00--000--06970976976
Amari CollierSE00--000--05911916916
Gary StephensLCB2447319.710372526.810000760
Max RockwellSE515531.000393.0000380380544
Timothy KawaguchiFL00--000--00451451451
Dakota DoyleTE00--000--00379379379
Steven GlennFB00--000--010278288288
Dan CroweQB00--000--02730273273
Axel SchroederLCB813316.6303248.000000194
Colton JessieTE00--000--00999999
Heath McNownSE00--000--00727272
Bobby CollettFB00--000--00575757
Ralph HensonQB00--000--04044