Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2054 Orlando Ruckus TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Norbert Burks161642669061.7%52981121807962.2%70.5%8031172115090.2

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Doug GlennRB16161865713.07255351141935.7
Edgar JamisonRB1601174123.5229318102925.8
Norbert BurksQB1616231627.04612752510.1
Rico TorresRB16019482.5314036123.0
Jacob PalmerFB1612294.509000000.6
Raul ShumateFL16161-4-4.00000000-0.3

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Lucas AtkinsFL161515595125913.258.126228091352929.3%4329215678.7
Les GramaticaFL15411270101114.449.03222405445824.5%3525174567.4
Raul ShumateFL16161378194311.646.88285475856724.2%3419144858.9
Kennedy ZimmermanTE1614785379615.0210.21359753739819.6%11543549.8
Les BurkeSE160623546213.207.45104322223126.8%18982528.9
Ken StearsmanSE152653334810.555.3556473732120.2%16751823.2
Jacob PalmerFB161224211858.817.719926202978.1%772811.6
Doug GlennRB161619151077.135.637317112896.6%22276.7
Edgar JamisonRB160159717.894.734837002316.5%41144.4
Nicholas ConleySE20546015.0012.002623001926.3%332330.0
Korey FieldsTE161116477.834.272725116716.4%22222.9
Rico TorresRB1607492.251.2927011484.7%53110.6

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Randy SieverRG1616236833.8%066920.9%34119.9%
Sammie HopperRG1616256339.7%047080.6%34218.4%
Dillon CunninghamC1616115819.0%156550.8%31618.4%
Laveranues YoungLT1616165429.6%046950.6%33915.9%
Jacob PalmerFB1612103429.4%102970.0%19617.3%
Darrin ColesRT161663218.8%017050.1%3479.2%
Kennedy ZimmermanTE16143650.0%003980.0%2462.4%
Gerald Van PeltLG160030.0%00220.0%1323.1%
Korey FieldsTE1612366.7%00670.0%763.9%
Chance FairclothC1601333.3%00560.0%329.4%
Cornell SwannRT160010.0%01224.5%1010.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
DeAndre MealeySS1616132330.0000304256130.0%15.9%
Rex JamesMLB161695215.0042203314602.0%15.3%
Daquan MintzMLB161685414.0020314125741.0%13.2%
Patrick KerskaLCB161463290.0000203425520.0%10.3%
Clay HelkowskiLCB161660170.0010104155870.2%7.7%
Branden TannerRCB161045150.0010102824980.2%7.7%
Norbert WhitingLDE16164486.03193103484935.7%6.9%
Nickolas LaneSS141443131.0100003324470.4%7.3%
Antoine ParcellsLDT151543175.511315003174204.6%8.9%
Jermaine BallingerLDT161534172.5011002243021.2%10.2%
Bryson MarshWILB1682990.0000001451120.0%14.8%
Owen MathewsSS16225111.0000021272710.4%9.3%
Gabe ColemanLDE13131985.51110012453664.8%5.3%
Leonard GomezRCB1611900.000020471430.0%10.0%
Jaycee WilliamsRDT1611884.5140301632194.3%8.0%
Ethan ClaytonRDT160925.5130111231994.8%5.1%
Clay GarrettMLB160730.00100080821.2%6.2%
Don OxleyLDT160641.5210001101882.4%3.9%
Bryson GabrielsonRDE33511.00301065685.9%5.3%
Tyrell ZolakLDE160521.003001841343.0%3.7%
Lucas AtkinsFL1615400.0000012245290.0%0.5%
Landon BragdonSLB70450.00100033571.8%10.0%
Raul ShumateFL1616400.0000022735670.0%0.5%
Mitchell DurmSILB90450.00000042550.0%9.3%
Jacob PalmerFB1612200.0000001962970.0%0.4%
Ken StearsmanSE152200.0000011213210.0%0.5%
Sammie HopperRG1616100.0000013427080.0%0.1%
Cornell GlennMLB160131.01100026506.0%6.6%
Les GramaticaFL154100.0000011634580.0%0.2%
Rico TorresRB160100.000001501480.0%0.5%
Les BurkeSE160100.000000602310.0%0.3%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Clay HelkowskiLCB161651121154458720.3%
Branden TannerRCB1610000103449819.2%
Daquan MintzMLB161600094057418.9%
Rex JamesMLB161620085246018.2%
Patrick KerskaLCB161442064455219.1%
DeAndre MealeySS161600064261318.5%
Nickolas LaneSS141400052144719.3%
Owen MathewsSS162163121727119.0%
Cornell GlennMLB160000215021.8%
Clay GarrettMLB160000248220.0%
Landon BragdonSLB70000145718.9%
Antoine ParcellsLDT15150001742019.6%
Ethan ClaytonRDT1600001119920.2%
Mitchell DurmSILB90000125520.0%
Leonard GomezRCB161110001814317.1%
Bryson MarshWILB16800001311216.5%
Jermaine BallingerLDT16150000530219.5%
Jaycee WilliamsRDT1610000221919.7%
Gabe ColemanLDE13130000336619.8%
Don OxleyLDT1600000118819.8%
Norbert WhitingLDE16160000649319.6%
Tyrell ZolakLDE1600000213419.6%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Raul ShumateFL3361218.55000--0-49439391551
Lucas AtkinsFL00--000--00125912591259
Les GramaticaFL00--000--00101110111012
Doug GlennRB814317.880231315.700571107678952
Kennedy ZimmermanTE00--000--00796796796
Edgar JamisonRB00--000--041271483483
Les BurkeSE00--000--00462462462
Ken StearsmanSE00--000--00348348348
Jacob PalmerFB00--000--09185194194
Norbert BurksQB00--000--01620162162
Nicholas ConleySE00--000--00606060
Rico TorresRB00--000--04895757
Korey FieldsTE00--000--00474747
Leonard GomezRCB00--03165.33000026