Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2056 Orlando Ruckus TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Norbert Burks161639862763.5%49371001786756.2%67.0%8535152917096.4
Harvey England10102050.0%8634275.0%66.7%33021422.1

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Edgar JamisonRB1601034474.34507201011527.9
Keegan SmallRB16121694092.422032391925.6
Norbert BurksQB161614715.0716162134.4
Harvey EnglandQB1602105.006001000.6
Jacob PalmerFB167800.004001000.0
Ken StearsmanSE1651-1-1.00000000-0.1

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Brad JacobsSE1614182115148712.938.173818591061229.7%6032226392.9
Lucas AtkinsFL14131066391614.548.643754510940726.0%271794465.4
Raul ShumateFL16111116280112.927.22230406650821.9%3720164250.1
Kennedy ZimmermanTE168573955014.109.65231535229719.2%2212434.4
Frankie PaulSE166532937312.867.04111370126719.9%2512101723.3
Ken StearsmanSE165402735813.268.95161381118721.4%12651622.4
Keegan SmallRB161227241907.927.0410740203178.5%222911.9
Jacob PalmerFB16724211155.484.797437002908.3%43157.2
Kyle PlackemeierTE16216111029.276.3852301011713.7%44156.4
Nicholas ConleySE162117547.714.911719014425.0%10033.4
Edgar JamisonRB160129424.673.502515012814.3%65232.6
Maurice MitkovTE160213535.0017.50243510573.5%00012.2

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Sammie HopperRG1616155726.3%086701.2%29119.6%
Renaldo IfillLG1616185632.1%086721.2%29119.2%
Dillon CunninghamC1414125422.2%025820.3%24522.0%
Laveranues YoungLT161683324.2%056600.8%27612.0%
Darrin ColesRT16163339.1%066470.9%27312.1%
Jacob PalmerFB167132065.0%402900.0%16512.1%
Kennedy ZimmermanTE1682825.0%002970.0%1934.1%
Derek MadisonC222728.6%00770.0%2825.0%
Trey McCaugheyRG301616.7%00260.0%3218.8%
Roman MonroeLT160030.0%00180.0%2313.0%
Kyle PlackemeierTE162030.0%001170.0%724.2%
Cornell SwannRT160020.0%01333.0%267.7%
Maurice MitkovTE16000--00570.0%510.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
DeAndre MealeySS1616120342.0020204926580.6%13.6%
Sedrick CollinsMLB1616111363.0111324676190.8%13.8%
Rex JamesMLB161688252.0011303605010.6%13.4%
Clay HelkowskiLCB161675221.5000204956590.2%8.5%
Tommy RobbinsSS161673210.0000204516170.0%8.8%
Karl PetersonRCB161661101.0000004806480.2%6.4%
Leonard GomezRCB16555180.0000122844650.0%9.7%
Ellis ConleyLDE161640197.052016023965376.0%7.1%
Bryson MarshWILB16113590.0000001711510.0%13.7%
Antoine ParcellsLDT161633135.0388123704893.3%5.9%
Norbert WhitingLDE151532188.05202513434507.3%7.3%
Dustin PetersonFS1612590.0000001492260.0%9.1%
Tony LaverySILB1602540.50000079990.5%16.6%
Alvin McCellionRDT16152492.5240012953642.3%5.4%
Jermaine BallingerLDT1602472.5160001261725.5%11.2%
Daquan MintzMLB1501350.00000077830.0%11.3%
Doug WhitingRDE1611012.0140001211534.6%4.7%
Ross TurnerWLB1601050.00000151520.0%14.6%
Ethan ClaytonRDT160630.0020001121261.6%3.8%
Lucas AtkinsFL1413300.0000001564070.0%0.5%
Raul ShumateFL1611200.0000001865080.0%0.3%
Ken StearsmanSE165200.000000601870.0%0.8%
Norbert BurksQB1616200.00000000----
Kai EdwardsRDE90210.00600074906.7%1.8%
Harris StephensRDE80220.00300056903.3%2.7%
Frankie PaulSE166100.000001702670.0%0.3%
Edgar JamisonRB160100.0000101092810.0%0.3%
Keegan SmallRB1612100.0000011873170.0%0.2%
Clay GarrettMLB10100.0000007110.0%5.6%
Harvey EnglandQB160100.00000000----
Kennedy ZimmermanTE168100.0000011932970.0%0.2%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Clay HelkowskiLCB1616101751205165921.3%
DeAndre MealeySS1616000143265819.8%
Leonard GomezRCB165134183346519.2%
Sedrick CollinsMLB1616156184661918.7%
Karl PetersonRCB1616127075464818.3%
Tommy RobbinsSS161616053661718.9%
Rex JamesMLB1616113055250117.7%
Ross TurnerWLB160000195216.0%
Bryson MarshWILB16110001715119.0%
Daquan MintzMLB150000198317.5%
Tony LaverySILB1600001109917.6%
Dustin PetersonFS16100011322618.5%
Clay GarrettMLB10000101125.5%
Alvin McCellionRDT16150000436419.7%
Norbert WhitingLDE15150000545019.7%
Doug WhitingRDE1610000215319.6%
Antoine ParcellsLDT16160000648919.6%
Ellis ConleyLDE16160000953719.5%
Jermaine BallingerLDT1600000217219.7%
Kai EdwardsRDE90000029019.3%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Brad JacobsSE510420.80000--00148714871591
Frankie PaulSE3067522.50100--003733731048
Lucas AtkinsFL00--000--00916916916
Raul ShumateFL00--000--00801801801
Keegan SmallRB00--000--0409190599599
Kennedy ZimmermanTE00--000--00550550550
Edgar JamisonRB00--000--044742489489
Ken StearsmanSE00--000--0-1358357357
Tommy RobbinsSS00--0322578.030000263
Jacob PalmerFB00--000--00115115124
Kyle PlackemeierTE00--000--00102102102
Leonard GomezRCB00--02168.00000095
Norbert BurksQB00--000--07107171
Nicholas ConleySE00--000--00545454
Maurice MitkovTE00--000--00353535
Harvey EnglandQB00--000--01001010