Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2055 Melbourne Federation TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Justin Conant161632552462.0%3503851345263.4%61.2%8525103120489.6
Mackenzie Richardson1011100.0%12000----120000116.7

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Byron DevineRB161333416414.9142781482251102.6
Wendell WulfeckSE1601207996.666023625123049.9
Justin ConantQB1616612874.7020318123517.9
Trey SinclairFB1694389.5029011012.4
Louie GoetzingerRB1503134.337011100.9

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Deion ArnoldSE1613965980313.618.36363854942222.7%2414103750.2
Shannon BuckleyFL1511775169013.538.96199334334522.3%151193446.0
Adam FossTE1613603339211.886.53180474731718.9%14951824.5
Britt WardTE16452363188.836.1295492421823.9%131062019.9
Byron DevineRB161363432936.814.65103314032719.3%12841718.3
Peter HirneisenSE165372528511.407.7057415224515.1%5421517.8
Trey SinclairFB169282425810.759.21186621025111.2%994916.1
Ed BarrettSE16551282488.864.8620420426819.0%191051215.5
Justin MareSE15643181649.113.8125220220021.5%1763810.9
Louie GoetzingerRB15055469.209.20201410687.4%33353.1
Wendell WulfeckSE16094184.502.0019011147.9%21111.1

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Hunter RockneLT16163510334.0%1085541.4%51719.9%
Kevin ThomasonRG1616439147.3%275531.3%51617.6%
Hunter BoltonC1616428947.2%105530.0%51217.4%
Clyde FloydRG1616308137.0%085541.4%51715.7%
Trey SinclairFB169153246.9%402510.0%30310.6%
Kenyon JonesRT13992536.0%153021.7%3167.9%
Britt WardTE16481457.1%002180.0%2805.0%
Adam FossTE161351145.5%003170.0%3713.0%
Jake SulivenRT544944.4%031541.9%1098.3%
Kenyon KefauverRT1134757.1%001010.0%967.3%
Greyson DurhamC16022100.0%0030.0%1020.0%
Frederick RubiniRT3011100.0%000--1100.0%
Danny HornLG20010.0%0020.0%812.5%
Jon GrutzLG3000--0040.0%80.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Damon ClemonsSS1616105320.0000003585570.0%15.0%
Quentin AcunaMLB1616101323.5262113485202.2%15.7%
Mike HartmanWLB161667270.0000003314890.0%11.5%
Nate MatlockLCB161658150.0000003765630.0%7.8%
Mo PodolyakFS161657270.0000203715770.0%8.9%
Harvey HitchcockSLB161151250.0000302332810.0%14.8%
Noah WischhofLCB1653950.0000111463450.0%9.0%
Scottie DoyleLCB16123270.0000102694250.0%5.6%
Tom HuffmanRDT16163183.02188122504005.8%6.5%
C.J. GaylordLDT161529182.53121113084553.8%6.5%
Lorenzo ScutaroLDE16162883.551712203214725.4%5.0%
Bobby SkerrittWLB1602680.0000111051180.0%15.2%
Jerome PerkinsRDT1602472.0130312883491.7%5.2%
Everett FletcherRCB16424150.0000001172330.0%11.1%
Jeffery FerraroRDE16161972.06120002774264.7%4.0%
Craig UwaezuokeLCB1611050.00000039790.0%12.7%
Jerome EllisSS1601040.000000601090.0%8.3%
Randal MyersMLB160930.00100047751.3%9.8%
Nolan LoyRDE160610.5191201211815.8%2.5%
Ed BarrettSE165300.0000001362680.0%0.7%
Justin ConantQB1616200.00000000----
Adam FossTE1613200.0000003713170.0%0.3%
Adam HinesFS10100.000000460.0%10.0%
Justin MareSE156100.000000802000.0%0.4%
Hunter BoltonC1616100.0000015125530.0%0.1%
Shannon BuckleyFL1511100.0000003173450.0%0.2%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Damon ClemonsSS1616200153455720.2%
Scottie DoyleLCB161200082942519.1%
Mo PodolyakFS1616482272857720.1%
Noah WischhofLCB165210073134519.2%
Nate MatlockLCB16162105174756318.7%
Mike HartmanWLB1616260163548919.1%
Quentin AcunaMLB161600064752018.0%
Harvey HitchcockSLB161119052828118.5%
Everett FletcherRCB164495141823320.8%
Bobby SkerrittWLB16010031711818.2%
Randal MyersMLB160000357520.4%
Craig UwaezuokeLCB161000157918.9%
Jerome EllisSS1600001810918.3%
Jerome PerkinsRDT1600000334919.7%
Nolan LoyRDE1600000118119.8%
Lorenzo ScutaroLDE16160000747219.6%
Jeffery FerraroRDE16160000442619.7%
Adam HinesFS1000001615.0%
C.J. GaylordLDT16150000445519.7%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Byron DevineRB00--000--0164129319341934
Deion ArnoldSE2780229.70144411.00008038031649
Wendell WulfeckSE00--000--079918817817
Shannon BuckleyFL00--000--00690690690
Adam FossTE00--000--00392392392
Noah WischhofLCB24924.500332818.520000347
Britt WardTE00--000--00318318318
Trey SinclairFB00--000--038258296296
Justin ConantQB00--000--02870287287
Peter HirneisenSE00--000--00285285285
Ed BarrettSE00--000--00248248248
Justin MareSE00--000--00164164164
Louie GoetzingerRB00--000--013465959
Scottie DoyleLCB25527.50000--000055