Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2057 Melbourne Federation TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Justin Conant161629543468.0%321270994470.7%62.9%691493722091.7
Malachi Van Diver20111668.8%8112050.0%0.0%28010054.4

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Byron DevineRB161433513734.105355670184185.8
Sammie WardRB160862823.286618123517.6
Justin ConantQB1616451172.601231520927.3
Giovanni CollinsRB16013634.8522044233.9
Shannon BuckleyFL1610177.007000000.4
Bryce EllisFL164155.005000000.3
Trey SinclairFB1614122.002000000.1

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Lewis ArnoldSE16141066785412.758.06298453736229.3%241574253.4
Shannon BuckleyFL1610845976412.959.10278697632825.6%2317133847.8
Deion ArnoldSE162553852913.929.62180472422724.2%9862833.1
Giovanni JacksonTE16836272619.677.2572271221816.5%9841316.3
Byron DevineRB161445362617.255.80109280026816.8%7521216.3
Bryce EllisFL16446302548.475.5263351125618.0%12971615.9
Liam BlairTE161220151308.676.505032022398.4%10058.1
Justin MareSE16222111009.094.5512180114115.6%84366.3
Giovanni CollinsRB1601610707.004.3824270111913.4%42044.4
Trey SinclairFB1614118354.383.18511011855.9%11132.2
Roy SuttonSE11064348.505.671420002722.2%11123.1
Sammie WardRB1603111.000.332100654.6%21000.1

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Hunter RockneLT16164112233.6%784811.7%47725.6%
Jon GrutzLG1616308137.0%074631.5%47017.2%
Dave GaylorRG1616186428.1%194602.0%46413.8%
Ramon MusserC1616216134.4%134650.6%46813.0%
Jake SulivenRT1616105119.6%094621.9%46511.0%
Trey SinclairFB1614123930.8%001850.0%28913.5%
Abel BartonRG1601911.1%11492.0%3228.1%
Giovanni JacksonTE1682825.0%002180.0%2982.7%
Liam BlairTE16122633.3%002390.0%2992.0%
Cesar KinneyLG160020.0%00240.0%1216.7%
Tim WynnLG16000--00310.0%220.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Damon ClemonsSS1616128330.0000124456060.0%15.3%
Mike HartmanWLB1616107311.0111203825320.6%15.2%
Cornelius ThomasMLB161677383.0110103945340.9%12.7%
Nate MatlockLCB161661170.0000104095610.0%8.0%
Harvey HitchcockSLB161352150.0000102382210.0%14.6%
Julian McKenzieLDT1616511411.011212243604525.3%9.4%
Phillip PritchettRCB161648150.0000004185890.0%6.3%
Alejandro DawkinsLDT161042143.54105214045033.5%6.6%
Chester SobienFS15938170.0000102763700.0%8.5%
Donnell SehornLCB1023170.0000121152220.0%11.3%
Earnest MathisRDE16162787.02218013154406.8%5.6%
Pete BurtonRDE161624143.01170113014434.7%5.5%
Mo PodolyakFS6621120.0000101322170.0%9.5%
Rick KusSLB1602170.0000001061240.0%12.2%
Devin MonroeLDE1601571.5161101742014.2%6.3%
Tom HuffmanRDT1561551.504810811633.4%8.8%
Colby HowardSS1611540.000000781480.0%8.4%
Marc BronsonLDE1601132.5170001601746.0%4.9%
Antoine BrowningLCB711160.000011831300.0%8.0%
Mitchell DurmSILB1601041.01000057643.1%12.4%
Norm DuncanSLB160711.00000055492.0%8.7%
Lewis ArnoldSE1614300.0000003653620.0%0.4%
Justin MareSE162100.000000251410.0%0.6%
Byron DevineRB1614100.0000003652680.0%0.2%
Justin ConantQB1616100.00000000----
Liam BlairTE1612100.0000112992390.0%0.2%
Ramon MusserC1616100.0000004684650.0%0.1%
Trey SinclairFB1614100.0000012891850.0%0.2%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Damon ClemonsSS161651121144660620.1%
Nate MatlockLCB16163651134956119.4%
Mike HartmanWLB161626084953218.6%
Chester SobienFS15900062237019.2%
Cornelius ThomasMLB161600043653418.4%
Phillip PritchettRCB1616328033758919.0%
Colby HowardSS1610003514820.2%
Antoine BrowningLCB711002813020.0%
Mo PodolyakFS6600021721718.2%
Donnell SehornLCB102214112322218.2%
Alejandro DawkinsLDT16100001650319.8%
Rick KusSLB16000011312417.3%
Mitchell DurmSILB1601190036420.5%
Harvey HitchcockSLB161300002822116.2%
Marc BronsonLDE1600000117419.8%
Pete BurtonRDE16160000244319.9%
Earnest MathisRDE16160000544019.7%
Julian McKenzieLDT16160000945219.4%
Tom HuffmanRDT1560000316319.4%
Norm DuncanSLB160000034918.2%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Byron DevineRB00--01113812.551137326116341772
Deion ArnoldSE39107927.6712199.50005295291627
Lewis ArnoldSE00--000--00854854854
Shannon BuckleyFL11818.00000--07764771789
Bryce EllisFL37725.67000--05254259336
Sammie WardRB00--000--02821283283
Giovanni JacksonTE00--000--00261261261
Donnell SehornLCB00--0181538.500000167
Giovanni CollinsRB00--000--06370133133
Liam BlairTE00--000--00130130130
Justin ConantQB00--000--01170117117
Justin MareSE00--000--00100100100
Trey SinclairFB00--000--02353737
Roy SuttonSE00--000--00343437
Mo PodolyakFS12525.00000--000025