Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2053 Madison Mastiffs TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Lewis Barfield161636455365.8%4234931406466.4%68.8%8333122818699.7
Brady Rhodes20142653.8%17047357.1%75.0%451132371.0

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Harvey McCarrollRB161521310144.76806511253363.4
Lewis BarfieldQB1616544578.46704221671728.6
Aiden IdonijeRB160972792.88252141631017.4
Amos BirkholzRB160177.007000000.4
Calvin NiemeyerFL160166.006010000.4
Dominic CruseFB168133.003000000.2
Harvey ReevesTE160122.002000000.1
Rick ConwayFL1515200.000000000.0
Rickey MurrayFL162100.000000000.0
Brady RhodesQB401-1-1.00000100-0.3

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Rick ConwayFL151514594141915.109.796386413546731.0%4330226694.6
Ross RoeglinSE167986367110.656.85214839437126.4%2615123641.9
David EmersonFL168834764213.667.73166424738421.6%261282940.1
Irv GarnerSE1410643847412.477.41205393431120.6%171272233.9
Greyson RooksTE1611553941910.747.62144342235215.6%9742026.2
Harvey McCarrollRB161538312227.165.8493381136110.5%110813.9
Rickey MurrayFL162331921911.536.6462452415022.0%10751213.7
Dominic CruseFB1681514976.936.475117002436.2%22156.1
Aiden IdonijeRB1601916955.945.0025180118210.4%88585.9
Dylan GotchyTE164138729.005.5426240010712.1%21144.5
Calvin NiemeyerFL160856613.208.254230014816.7%11134.1
Amos BirkholzRB1605393.001.8001100608.3%11120.6
Harvey ReevesTE16011-1-1.00-1.000000147.1%0000-0.1

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Antonio GilesC1616267136.6%155990.8%35719.9%
Otis FinchRG1616266440.6%055950.8%35717.9%
Emmitt HayesRG1616185930.5%275801.2%36016.4%
Patrick RichiardiLT1616175034.0%156020.8%36413.7%
Clifton OsuchowskiRT161693525.7%075971.2%3649.6%
Dominic CruseFB16831421.4%002430.0%1588.9%
Greyson RooksTE16111911.1%003520.0%2323.9%
Robbie Van AndenLT1601714.3%01214.8%1643.8%
Dylan GotchyTE1641520.0%001070.0%1054.8%
Cesar KinneyLG160030.0%00110.0%1520.0%
Kirk BoccaccioRG1601250.0%01452.2%277.4%
Harvey ReevesTE16000--00140.0%120.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Charles JonesSS1616107330.0000104245680.0%14.1%
Griffin BoyerSLB16161002913.0365334205583.9%14.5%
Eli ClementsMLB161690312.0021104145640.7%12.6%
Tanner DuweLCB161667100.0000214105490.0%8.0%
Donovan PorterLCB161656180.0000114225430.0%7.7%
Dean AdamsLCB16753200.0000003044670.0%9.5%
Bobby HardingFS16853160.0000113334990.0%8.3%
Kai SanfordWLB161550158.54141103163916.8%10.4%
Russell HartmanLDT161641117.511618203644545.4%7.3%
Donnie FlynnSS1393750.0000111861820.0%11.4%
Ruben ValdezNT161637172.0120012633591.4%9.0%
Gabe ColemanLDE16027123.0451202673473.5%6.8%
James CaldwellNT1602693.0050212192693.0%7.8%
Santiago JenningsWILB16925110.0100201621350.7%12.1%
Nicky HatcherSILB1602261.0020001321342.2%10.9%
George MuellerRDE161621102.51155002873804.9%5.0%
Mario CashRCB1601320.0000011031410.0%6.1%
Scottie GomezSLB1601130.50000290970.5%7.8%
Bernie McMichaelLCB1601150.00002047620.0%14.7%
Ross RoeglinSE167400.0000012123710.0%0.7%
Jerome EllisSS30410.00000012340.0%10.9%
Lewis BarfieldQB1616300.00000100----
David EmersonFL168300.0000001883840.0%0.5%
Irv GarnerSE1410200.0000001553110.0%0.4%
Gene PhillipsNT30100.00100028541.9%1.2%
Aiden IdonijeRB160100.0000101111820.0%0.3%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Eli ClementsMLB1616487184356419.4%
Tanner DuweLCB16168166275954919.3%
Donovan PorterLCB1616219073554319.3%
Bobby HardingFS168137074049918.7%
Griffin BoyerSLB1616325135555818.0%
Bernie McMichaelLCB160000366220.0%
Charles JonesSS1616241123956818.6%
Mario CashRCB16011002514120.6%
Donnie FlynnSS13900021518218.2%
Santiago JenningsWILB16900021413517.8%
Scottie GomezSLB160000169718.8%
Russell HartmanLDT16160001345419.9%
Ruben ValdezNT16160001535919.7%
Nicky HatcherSILB1600001913418.4%
Dean AdamsLCB167167103646717.9%
Jerome EllisSS30000033417.4%
George MuellerRDE16160000338019.8%
James CaldwellNT1600000226919.8%
Gabe ColemanLDE1600000434719.7%
Kai SanfordWLB16150000739119.5%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Ross RoeglinSE3688524.58100--006716711556
Rick ConwayFL00--000--00141914191419
Harvey McCarrollRB00--000--0101422212361236
David EmersonFL00--000--00642642642
Irv GarnerSE00--000--00474474474
Lewis BarfieldQB00--000--04570457457
Greyson RooksTE00--000--00419419419
Dean AdamsLCB1121619.640231155.000000398
Aiden IdonijeRB00--000--027995374374
Rickey MurrayFL00--000--00219219219
Dominic CruseFB00--000--0397100100
Calvin NiemeyerFL00--000--06667272
Dylan GotchyTE00--000--00727272
Mario CashRCB00--011212.00000022
Amos BirkholzRB00--000--0791621
Harvey ReevesTE00--000--02-111