Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2059 Keene Kongs TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Dean Douglas161639157568.0%41931001505766.7%57.0%5825102011996.4

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Asher BurdgeRB16112087243.485954033111645.3
Albert BishopRB105852342.7590450023.4
Anthony TateRB80682043.0018014106725.5
Dean DouglasQB1616401964.901028185312.3
Richard FabbrizziFB161221552.6212148313.4
Devan PerkinsFL16211313.0013011110.8
Duane CrouchTE162188.008000000.5
Reggie BladesTE140242.003000000.3
Don NaderFL1616341.334001000.3
Darien TaylorQB101-2-2.00000000-2.0

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Don NaderFL161612983118414.279.18482589648726.5%3520125074.0
Easton StokesSE16141198787910.107.392744561041928.4%3627164554.9
Devan PerkinsFL162835656310.056.78127472226731.1%191492835.2
Xavier LakeSE163493245814.319.35175502321123.2%12621928.6
Grant HardenTE1615724545110.026.26132443245615.8%14862328.2
Richard FabbrizziFB161240312227.165.55168290129313.7%9621013.9
Duane CrouchTE16214810613.257.5752260013610.3%43376.6
Anthony TateRB801212937.757.7541342010511.4%442511.6
Howard WallaceSE1601278912.717.426131023534.3%43345.6
Asher BurdgeRB16112518824.563.281413123277.6%85135.1
Albert BishopRB105128445.503.673023001637.4%33014.4
Reggie BladesTE14084225.502.75015027111.3%21111.6

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Paul StargellC1616268729.9%235830.5%41321.1%
Alonzo DonaldsonLT1111266540.0%733600.8%29222.3%
Raymond MullenauxRG1616116417.2%145920.7%42015.2%
Elias MurphyRT1616124427.3%055820.9%41610.6%
Amir CrutcherLG1612104323.3%014650.2%29314.7%
Darrin JamesRG16462623.1%121351.5%13818.8%
Neal TarkingtonLT12572133.3%022330.9%13215.9%
Richard FabbrizziFB161271936.8%002930.0%2547.5%
Grant HardenTE16151520.0%004560.0%3131.6%
Reggie BladesTE1401520.0%00710.0%806.3%
Duane CrouchTE162040.0%001360.0%1203.3%
Terrell RhodesRT1601333.3%00150.0%2313.0%
Chester BuxoLG130030.0%00100.0%2313.0%
Renaldo GrassoTE2000--0050.0%50.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Jonah BanksFS1616102371.0000003715880.2%14.6%
Francisco FordMLB161685282.0150113685551.4%12.5%
Charlie HloupySLB161682222.5020213425220.9%12.3%
Bill RubbleRCB161663150.0000133856070.0%7.9%
J.J. HuttonRCB16165170.0110003605580.4%6.3%
Thurman ReevesSS151549170.0000203265470.0%7.6%
Patrick KerskaLCB15739211.0000202264760.2%8.7%
Curtis McCurdyLDT16163475.02123202393805.0%7.4%
Marc CrockerLDE16132865.551617202593397.8%6.6%
Lucas LavelliWLB16928100.0000001321120.0%15.6%
Toby MaloneLDE161627118.06164102634067.4%6.9%
Britt CampbellRDT161526182.0270012543713.0%7.4%
Glenn ShepardRDT1602493.5133121531834.1%10.9%
Jumbo JeffersonLDT1602191.0160121822623.1%7.0%
Josue GoodwinFS15119100.0000111261940.0%9.1%
Hugh PierceMLB16018110.011000941291.6%13.0%
Lonnie McQueenRDE931446.0323251015630910.4%5.2%
Howie NewsomeSS1501160.000011591170.0%9.7%
Eric ColemanSLB1501180.000001851310.0%8.8%
Cory BowenRCB80940.00000169690.0%9.4%
Billy BronsonRCB50860.000001451020.0%9.5%
Marco PhillipsLDE60511.50000045483.1%8.1%
Jonah PittardRCB41400.00000024510.0%5.3%
Joey HardingLDE90400.034000761265.6%2.0%
Dean DouglasQB1616200.00000100----
Grant HardenTE1615100.0000003134560.0%0.1%
Elias MurphyRT1616100.0000004165820.0%0.1%
Duane CrouchTE162100.0000001201360.0%0.4%
Don NaderFL1616100.0000003514870.0%0.1%
Albert BishopRB105100.000000951630.0%0.4%
Reggie BladesTE140100.00001280710.0%0.7%
Easton StokesSE1614100.0000012864190.0%0.1%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Jonah BanksFS16165881164258820.5%
Patrick KerskaLCB157000103047619.4%
Thurman ReevesSS1515324063354719.5%
Bill RubbleRCB161629065160718.5%
J.J. HuttonRCB161600053855818.5%
Cory BowenRCB80000436922.2%
Charlie HloupySLB161620033852218.6%
Francisco FordMLB1616230033355519.0%
Eric ColemanSLB1500003513120.2%
Howie NewsomeSS15011702711720.3%
Lucas LavelliWLB16900021611216.8%
Josue GoodwinFS15100021519418.3%
Toby MaloneLDE16160002040620.3%
Billy BronsonRCB5011001710219.7%
Jonah PittardRCB41000115120.6%
Joey HardingLDE900000112619.8%
Marc CrockerLDE16130000133919.9%
Britt CampbellRDT16150000237119.8%
Curtis McCurdyLDT16160000438019.7%
Lonnie McQueenRDE930000130919.9%
Glenn ShepardRDT1600000218319.7%
Hugh PierceMLB1600000512918.8%
Jumbo JeffersonLDT1600000226219.8%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Don NaderFL2363227.48000--04118411881820
Easton StokesSE00--000--00879879879
Asher BurdgeRB00--000--072482806806
Devan PerkinsFL00--000--013563576583
Josue GoodwinFS612821.330444029.140000543
Xavier LakeSE12020.00000--00458458478
Grant HardenTE00--000--00451451451
Albert BishopRB00--046215.50023444278340
Anthony TateRB00--000--020493297297
Richard FabbrizziFB00--000--055222277277
Dean DouglasQB00--000--01960196196
Howard WallaceSE00--000--008989160
Duane CrouchTE00--000--08106114114
Reggie BladesTE00--000--04222626