Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2060 Keene Kongs TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Darien Taylor11917327662.7%184758922963.0%50.0%571062614885.2
Dean Douglas7715823966.1%159248713067.6%62.5%49129148286.0
Liam Lake20304271.4%21569166.7%16.7%461031890.9

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Albert BishopRB16121737694.4529342422648.1
Barry CampbellRB1601053893.70202261871324.3
Asher BurdgeRB62621722.77112821128.7
Dean DouglasQB77411273.1016113119218.1
Darien TaylorQB119271033.8110159419.4
Danny SinclairRB10211292.6413030022.9
Devan PerkinsFL1259273.0020011012.3
Liam LakeQB903227.339001002.4
Easton StokesSE160284.008000000.5
Xavier LakeSE16141-1-1.00000000-0.1
Don NaderFL14131-2-2.00000000-0.1
Landon HillFL1667-11-1.57200000-0.7

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Don NaderFL141311062109117.609.92457577544424.8%4925194677.9
Xavier LakeSE1614895765111.427.31158492848318.4%2618122940.7
Grant HardenTE161683565109.116.14192422654815.1%251762231.9
Richard FabbrizziFB16666503436.865.20243323015941.5%171661821.4
Devan PerkinsFL12548302648.805.5056330427817.3%191151022.0
Duane CrouchTE16130221888.556.2710636119033.3%5421011.8
Barry CampbellRB16026201638.156.27108371021811.9%191481010.2
Easton StokesSE160221212210.175.5517431011619.0%74157.6
Albert BishopRB16123419975.112.8545252126712.7%11056.1
Landon HillFL1662013896.854.4527201017111.7%32165.6
Winfred JoonTE1331178812.578.002234231288.6%00056.8
Danny SinclairRB10276325.334.571820002528.0%00033.2
Asher BurdgeRB6287162.292.0038105514.5%00012.7

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Darrin JamesRG1616349336.6%3106001.7%44221.0%
Elias MurphyRT1616328936.0%276001.2%44220.1%
Amir CrutcherLG1616368442.9%125940.3%43519.3%
Gus GidleyC1616247133.8%0115941.9%43516.3%
Neal TarkingtonLT161694221.4%086001.3%4429.5%
Grant HardenTE16162728.6%025480.4%4101.7%
Duane CrouchTE1611333.3%00900.0%883.4%
Winfred JoonTE133020.0%011280.8%1691.2%
Raymond MullenauxRG20020.0%0060.0%728.6%
Alonzo DonaldsonLT30010.0%01616.7%714.3%
Renaldo GrassoTE3000--00140.0%60.0%
Richard FabbrizziFB16600--011590.6%420.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Jonah BanksFS1616112421.5020304295860.6%15.3%
Francisco FordMLB161498332.0040013924351.4%16.1%
Charlie HloupySLB161595245.0150104084822.3%13.9%
Samuel EmersonSLB161681146.5272214045702.7%10.4%
Drew RankinMLB16952200.0000012533350.0%12.2%
Cole SawyerRCB161644170.5010003534140.4%8.0%
Bill RubbleRCB161444141.0000113795150.2%6.6%
Thurman ReevesSS161640240.5000204155710.1%6.5%
Toby MaloneLDE161438143.52142103564064.8%7.3%
Cory BowenRCB1563340.0000112012770.0%7.7%
Shane SerwangaLDT161432153.0471003504023.5%6.6%
Lonnie McQueenRDE1614261110.022616003944817.9%5.4%
J.J. HuttonRCB1631660.0000001032180.0%6.9%
Brendan WayneWLB162960.001000431370.7%8.3%
Jumbo JeffersonLDT161761.013000901922.6%5.0%
Lucas LavelliWLB131750.01200045843.6%9.3%
Joey HardingLDE152603.012000361254.8%5.6%
Billy BronsonRCB162510.000012311290.0%3.8%
Howie NewsomeSS160400.00000014310.0%8.9%
Curtis McCurdyLDT60430.50100138572.6%7.9%
Don NaderFL1413300.0000003484440.0%0.4%
Grant HardenTE1616300.0000024105480.0%0.3%
Glenn ShepardRDT51300.00300020664.5%3.5%
Barry CampbellRB160300.0000001322180.0%0.9%
Easton StokesSE160200.000001691160.0%1.1%
Gus GidleyC1616100.0000004355940.0%0.1%
Amir CrutcherLG1616100.0000024355940.0%0.1%
Richard FabbrizziFB166100.000010421590.0%0.5%
Devan PerkinsFL125100.0000001762780.0%0.2%
Winfred JoonTE133100.0000011691280.0%0.3%
Landon HillFL166100.0000001041710.0%0.4%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Thurman ReevesSS1616200152857120.5%
Jonah BanksFS16164290114458619.7%
Cole SawyerRCB161620053041419.1%
Bill RubbleRCB161410052651519.3%
Charlie HloupySLB161510044148218.2%
Francisco FordMLB161400043443518.2%
J.J. HuttonRCB163141131321819.6%
Brendan WayneWLB1620003713719.8%
Cory BowenRCB156251122827718.3%
Lucas LavelliWLB1311110158420.4%
Samuel EmersonSLB161600012457018.8%
Drew RankinMLB16900012633517.9%
Joey HardingLDE1521000212520.5%
Toby MaloneLDE16140000140619.9%
Billy BronsonRCB1620000412919.1%
Lonnie McQueenRDE16140000548119.7%
Shane SerwangaLDT16140000340219.8%
Howie NewsomeSS160000033117.1%
Glenn ShepardRDT51000026619.1%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Don NaderFL2463026.25100--0-2109110891719
Albert BishopRB00--0423939.360769978661259
Xavier LakeSE12424.00000--0-1651650674
Barry CampbellRB00--000--0389163552552
Grant HardenTE00--000--00510510510
Richard FabbrizziFB00--000--00343343343
Landon HillFL1121419.45000--0-118978292
Devan PerkinsFL00--000--027264291291
Duane CrouchTE00--000--00188188188
Asher BurdgeRB00--000--017216188188
Easton StokesSE00--000--08122130132
Dean DouglasQB00--000--01270127127
Darien TaylorQB00--000--01030103103
Winfred JoonTE00--000--00888893
Danny SinclairRB00--000--029326161
Liam LakeQB00--000--02202222