Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2056 Pavo Peacocks TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Rico Gadrinab141429046662.2%3299771154767.0%61.0%7918132414684.7
Louie Berry22428350.6%62912211057.1%83.3%3922117073.8
Marty Becker50213953.8%180410140.0%25.0%2503116634.1
Stan Duveneck104850.0%3423166.7%50.0%17000061.5

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Darius BrandonRB161626712954.853986338204580.9
Rico GadrinabQB1414543756.94162231581326.8
Dan FreemanRB160602273.782519105414.2
Vinny CamposFB161432912.8412143135.7
Marty BeckerQB606366.0010000016.0
Cooper EdingerRB1607284.0011030011.8
Howard ColesSE1613382.675000000.5
Louie BerryQB22273.507001003.5
Shaun O'NealFL1616263.003000000.4
Johnny MahoneyFL160111.001000000.1

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Shaun O'NealFL161615585113113.317.30444426859825.9%4523154970.7
Donny HickeyTE1615745370113.239.47402774445816.2%131263143.8
Darius BrandonRB1616996565510.086.62474491446721.2%2116113240.9
Howard ColesSE1613844658112.636.92173513636323.1%201192636.3
Giovanni MaloneyFL162593539811.376.75187462331718.6%18941724.9
Johnny MahoneyFL160442426411.006.0044271425017.6%13841516.5
Gage KennedyFL160321619212.006.0093791115320.9%964912.0
Vinny CamposFB161421161127.005.337628113526.0%44377.0
Bert JoynerTE164147628.864.433211110014.0%11143.9
Dan FreemanRB160117355.003.1828220110510.5%44222.2
Cooper EdingerRB16033113.673.67151700476.4%11010.7

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Ty BurtonLG1616357546.7%566340.9%43117.4%
Winston MathewsC1616367448.6%1106301.6%42717.3%
Grant GreggRG1616207227.8%156300.8%43416.6%
James KempLG1616246636.4%486421.2%43415.2%
Bradley KirkLT1616226036.7%4176422.6%43413.8%
Donny HickeyTE161551338.5%104580.0%3603.6%
Vinny CamposFB161461346.2%203520.0%2834.6%
Douglas ThrashRG1602366.7%00300.0%1030.0%
Bert JoynerTE16411100.0%101000.0%951.1%
Walter LyonLG3000--0020.0%0--

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Donovan ReillyFS1616103302.0000014185270.4%14.3%
Carlton HarknessMLB141482261.0031413234201.0%14.7%
David ParentRCB161171170.0000212754160.0%12.7%
Robbie McGeeSLB161357251.0010202893370.6%13.3%
Bucky BarberRCB161656112.0100104465520.5%6.9%
Gus BartonFS161655252.0000104335430.4%8.4%
Jesse UhlLCB161648150.0000004034880.0%7.1%
Allen BugalloLDT16163993.5080023334442.6%6.6%
Stanley SlagleLDT161339122.55140213534115.2%7.0%
Curtis SolwoldRDE161638167.00156014174924.5%6.7%
Robert ThillSLB1603090.5010101421511.0%13.5%
Vernon JenkinsRDE1442892.50910002262185.3%8.9%
Kurt BlairLDE1682450.5471012683783.0%4.6%
Larry CampMLB1302250.00100063711.4%20.1%
Jason SherrodWLB1652190.0010001531110.9%11.4%
Donnie ArchuletaRDT1241422.0130101671484.1%5.7%
Darryl CantrellMLB521360.00000073650.0%13.8%
Kai SanfordWLB1631110.50000028710.7%12.6%
Dusty StacellWLB1601021.00000049303.3%16.5%
Bryson ShanerRDT40910.00100042571.8%10.1%
Eli BadgroFS163900.00000051950.0%6.2%
Dean AdamsLCB160610.00000153900.0%4.9%
Shaun O'NealFL1616500.0000104145980.0%0.5%
Bennett KimseyLCB160410.00000044330.0%6.5%
Darius BrandonRB1616200.0000043444670.0%0.2%
Giovanni MaloneyFL162200.0000111443170.0%0.4%
Johnny MahoneyFL160200.0000011162500.0%0.5%
Vinny CamposFB1614100.0000002833520.0%0.2%
Louie BerryQB22100.00000000----
Ty BurtonLG1616100.0000004316340.0%0.1%
Dan FreemanRB160100.000000821050.0%0.5%
Rico GadrinabQB1414100.00000000----
Howard ColesSE1613100.0000002503630.0%0.2%
Donny HickeyTE1615100.0000013604580.0%0.1%
Bert JoynerTE164100.000000951000.0%0.5%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Gus BartonFS161600093354319.2%
Bucky BarberRCB1616336074255219.1%
Jesse UhlLCB161610064048818.5%
Robbie McGeeSLB161320052933719.0%
Carlton HarknessMLB141410033242018.4%
David ParentRCB1611128034841617.3%
Donovan ReillyFS161600034152718.0%
Kurt BlairLDE1680002337820.1%
Robert ThillSLB16000021815117.2%
Jason SherrodWLB16500021111118.1%
Curtis SolwoldRDE16160001549219.8%
Dean AdamsLCB160000149019.3%
Larry CampMLB1300001107116.6%
Bennett KimseyLCB160000023318.2%
Kai SanfordWLB163000097116.2%
Eli BadgroFS163000059518.4%
Stanley SlagleLDT16130000541119.6%
Vernon JenkinsRDE1440000321819.6%
Dusty StacellWLB160000023018.0%
Donnie ArchuletaRDT1240000214819.6%
Allen BugalloLDT16160000744419.5%
Darryl CantrellMLB52000056517.7%
Bryson ShanerRDT40000025718.9%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Shaun O'NealFL41111027.07100--06113111372247
Darius BrandonRB00--000--0129565519501953
Donny HickeyTE00--000--00701701701
Howard ColesSE00--000--08581589589
Giovanni MaloneyFL00--000--00398398398
Rico GadrinabQB00--000--03750375375
Jesse UhlLCB817822.250211225.810000300
Johnny MahoneyFL00--03165.3301264265281
Dan FreemanRB00--000--022735262262
Vinny CamposFB00--000--091112203203
Gage KennedyFL00--000--00192192192
Bert JoynerTE00--000--00626262
Cooper EdingerRB00--000--028113939
Marty BeckerQB00--000--03603636
Louie BerryQB00--000--07077