Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2060 Pavo Peacocks TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Rico Gadrinab161634758059.8%3833961695456.8%56.3%6925112615185.9

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Darius BrandonRB161025911104.29616501972569.4
Rico GadrinabQB1616654066.25211181881025.4
Ezekiel StuartRB16337852.3012042125.3
Tracy McCormickFB16517754.4167126214.7
Shaun O'NealFL12116244.008010002.0
Branden WeberFL162273.506000000.4
Devon RafieFL155144.004000000.3
Cooper OrganSE1511400.005110000.0
Clyde HoverRB1326-1-0.17701000-0.1
Raul ShumateFL1371-1-1.00000000-0.1

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Donny HickeyTE16161105983314.127.57329585755319.9%4322123552.1
Shaun O'NealFL12111096368610.896.29331696340726.8%3118113257.2
Raul ShumateFL13777525039.676.53196574232024.1%2517112838.7
Darius BrandonRB161075534929.286.56309313349915.0%181362430.8
Cooper OrganSE1511553146014.848.36214443539913.8%16631830.7
Branden WeberFL162381718811.064.9552523517521.7%10661011.8
George NewmanTE167241617510.947.2985310117513.7%742710.9
Tracy McCormickFB16522161539.566.9579330112417.7%32089.6
Devon RafieFL15538201517.553.9763261220718.4%1251610.1
Ezekiel StuartRB16387598.437.385141004119.5%00013.7
Rico JohnstonTE161535317.6710.60303400529.6%11133.3
Freddie KinneyFL50157426.002.801523005825.9%32118.4
Clyde HoverRB132333812.6712.673231002015.0%00022.9

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Ty BurtonLG1616328637.2%256060.8%39821.6%
Wes ConleyRT1616147718.2%286061.3%39819.3%
Monty ColettaLT1616205735.1%136060.5%39814.3%
Roosevelt OsterlundRG1616164436.4%136060.5%39811.1%
Arturo McNeilC131374316.3%054801.0%32313.3%
Carlton SeidelC4371838.9%101260.0%7524.0%
Donny HickeyTE16161520.0%005530.0%3791.3%
Tracy McCormickFB1651425.0%001240.0%1023.9%
George NewmanTE1671425.0%101750.0%1372.9%
Rico JohnstonTE161010.0%00520.0%362.8%
Lester WinzenriedC16000--000--0--
Darius BrandonRB161000--024990.4%3330.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Scott DawsonLCB1616103290.0010004146690.1%12.2%
DeAndre MealeySS151585320.0020103596020.3%12.2%
Tony ClancyMLB161170253.0000122004260.7%15.7%
Dale AlstonFS161662260.0000113715240.0%9.8%
Isaiah FlanneryRCB161660120.0110003666030.3%7.4%
Jared GabrielSLB16549220.5030202332721.3%14.2%
Carlton HarknessMLB16547101.0000002222450.4%12.4%
Aiden WoodsonWLB161146140.0041401923671.1%10.7%
Jonah FrancoSLB161145153.0010102053731.1%10.9%
Stanley SlagleLDT161642231.0270023765471.8%7.2%
David ParentRCB1653680.0000002463880.0%6.9%
Griffin SheaLDT16535131.52110002854533.2%6.7%
Billy DhamersLDE16162895.54185103295075.4%5.1%
Ethan ClaytonRDT16112782.0140011913022.3%7.5%
Jerry BallewLDE991463.5330101872334.1%5.6%
Ted HicksFS1611340.000001491560.0%8.3%
Lincoln CoonradtRCB1601340.000000801510.0%7.4%
Taylor LaytonRDE77831.0050101151843.3%4.0%
Steve KammRDT150710.510002601650.9%3.8%
Enrique DorashFS10410.00000010240.0%14.7%
Andy HodgesLDE160441.515010621674.5%4.1%
Rico GadrinabQB1616200.00000000----
Raul ShumateFL137200.0000001883200.0%0.4%
Branden WeberFL162200.000000961750.0%0.7%
Donny HickeyTE1616100.0000013795530.0%0.1%
Cooper OrganSE1511100.0000022793990.0%0.1%
Tracy McCormickFB165100.0000011021240.0%0.4%
Darius BrandonRB1610100.0000003334990.0%0.1%
Ty BurtonLG1616100.0000003986060.0%0.1%
Monty ColettaLT1616100.0000003986060.0%0.1%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Scott DawsonLCB1616140195166919.6%
Jonah FrancoSLB1611100123737319.3%
DeAndre MealeySS151511094160219.1%
Tony ClancyMLB161100073642618.5%
David ParentRCB16500072638819.1%
Isaiah FlanneryRCB161610055160318.2%
Aiden WoodsonWLB161100043136718.1%
Jared GabrielSLB16500042527218.1%
Ted HicksFS16100031115619.0%
Dale AlstonFS161620023352418.8%
Ethan ClaytonRDT16110002530219.9%
Andy HodgesLDE1600001216720.0%
Stanley SlagleLDT16160001654719.8%
Jerry BallewLDE990001423319.7%
Carlton HarknessMLB16500002424517.1%
Taylor LaytonRDE770000118419.8%
Griffin SheaLDT1650000345319.8%
Billy DhamersLDE161600001050719.4%
Enrique DorashFS10000032416.3%
Steve KammRDT1500000116519.8%
Lincoln CoonradtRCB16000001015118.0%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Darius BrandonRB00--000--0111049216021602
Raul ShumateFL2037218.600221436.500-15035021017
Shaun O'NealFL615025.0004358.75024686710895
Donny HickeyTE00--000--00833833833
Cooper OrganSE00--000--00460460460
Rico GadrinabQB00--000--04060406406
Freddie KinneyFL1021221.2007344.86004242288
Tracy McCormickFB00--000--075153228228
Branden WeberFL00--000--07188195195
George NewmanTE00--000--00175175175
Devon RafieFL00--000--04151155155
Ezekiel StuartRB00--000--08559144144
Rico JohnstonTE00--000--00535353
Clyde HoverRB00--000--0-1383737
Lincoln CoonradtRCB11818.0002199.50000037