Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2060 Buffalo Soldiers TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Tre Banner161634154362.8%3512951516162.9%64.2%561582617184.4
Chester Pamer50509453.2%4641422663.6%42.9%474142876.7

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Pete McNeilRB16151565283.3828724861333.0
Leo WoodardRB1611204163.475132723131326.0
Tre BannerQB1616441132.5714187127.1
Edwin FoxRB156331023.09120511326.8
Chester PamerQB11018975.3919065238.8
Dwayne DoughertyFL1438283.5011010012.0
Donny AddyRB807182.579011102.3
Lamont WebbFL138273.506020000.5

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Josue RobbinsTE1616996878511.547.93149402561416.1%2921153749.1
Dwayne DoughertyFL143835174814.679.01411564433624.7%201483153.4
B.J. RoseFL158824343310.075.28255470831226.3%181171828.9
Chad NeilSE131262383779.926.08109254331219.9%181142329.0
Edwin FoxRB15649343309.716.73152402116230.2%4221622.0
Hayden McCreadieSE163362730611.338.50110460316621.7%9871819.1
J.R. MorrisTE16146292428.345.2679210227916.5%7531215.1
Pete McNeilRB161554352186.234.0459221331717.0%6421213.6
Phillip MaloneyFL87331920911.006.3396355121215.6%16771326.1
Leo WoodardRB16147291525.243.2328230326217.9%3521999.5
Lamont WebbFL138301112511.364.1736261426211.5%84379.6
Arliss ColemanTE160136437.173.31714028116.0%31042.7
Trey SinclairFB101188.008.009800911.1%00008.0

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Sawyer IrvingRG1515257433.8%116090.2%35321.0%
Richmond BruceLT1616236734.3%046480.6%38017.6%
Samuel BurgessLG1616226434.4%056670.7%38816.5%
Rickey CarlisleC1616196131.1%076441.1%37316.4%
Jay ScottRT1414155427.8%2125812.1%31217.3%
J.R. MorrisTE1614944.4%002790.0%1605.6%
Kaden Del GrecoRG511714.3%00540.0%3520.0%
Trey SinclairFB10050.0%0090.0%1241.7%
Josue RobbinsTE16161425.0%006140.0%3431.2%
Cornelius JeffersonLT721425.0%00910.0%616.6%
Alex PiankoC20020.0%000--633.3%
Abraham ClarkLT501250.0%00330.0%258.0%
Reuben ArandaLG20010.0%0080.0%714.3%
Arliss ColemanTE160010.0%00810.0%362.8%
Edwin FoxRB15600--011620.6%1350.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Tom MathewsLCB161681280.0010014185820.2%10.9%
Gerald ParisoSILB16975261.0010102743980.5%15.2%
Carson MorrisLDT161675268.511813214105564.9%11.3%
Ramon NewsomeWLB161572264.5001113774181.1%12.9%
Kody GilSS161557270.0000103714280.0%10.5%
Freddie GlennSLB16956170.0050102924231.2%10.2%
Ty BarberLCB161648121.0000203715230.2%6.8%
Winfred SklenickaLDE161546153.04161003884974.6%7.2%
Korey WoodworthSILB16737130.0000001722100.0%13.1%
Artie JohnstoneRDT1673590.5450022533902.4%6.9%
Darren KilukSS16934140.0010002733990.3%7.1%
Griffin HumphreyFS1672891.0210001872301.7%9.1%
Andre BuchananLCB1682620.0000101862390.0%6.6%
Tristan BensenLDE161624124.0197103253823.7%5.7%
Earnest LyonsRDE1682296.5480022513675.0%6.1%
Austin JohnsonRCB1611730.010000791880.5%7.5%
Deion MarshallWLB1601030.001010721011.0%7.5%
Jeremy PennockFS1611010.000000721750.0%4.5%
Josue RobbinsTE1616400.0000023436140.0%0.4%
Blake HoggSLB150310.00000018180.0%11.1%
Darrell LoshbaughMLB70310.00000012100.0%18.2%
Phillip MaloneyFL87200.0000101152120.0%0.6%
B.J. RoseFL158200.0000001863120.0%0.4%
Pete McNeilRB1615200.0000001933170.0%0.4%
Dwayne DoughertyFL143100.0000001583360.0%0.2%
Tre BannerQB1616100.00000000----
Diego CollinsLDE11101.0000006156.7%9.5%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Tom MathewsLCB16167420114458220.3%
Ramon NewsomeWLB161510093841818.9%
Gerald ParisoSILB16900093239818.9%
Ty BarberLCB1616321084352319.1%
Griffin HumphreyFS16720051523020.4%
Freddie GlennSLB16910053042318.9%
Jeremy PennockFS1611005517521.5%
Andre BuchananLCB16800042523917.9%
Kody GilSS1615116031442819.7%
Austin JohnsonRCB161113021518818.9%
Korey WoodworthSILB16710021621018.9%
Deion MarshallWLB1600001110120.3%
Carson MorrisLDT161600011055619.6%
Darrell LoshbaughMLB70000101026.0%
Darren KilukSS16916002439918.5%
Artie JohnstoneRDT1670000839019.4%
Winfred SklenickaLDE16150000549719.7%
Tristan BensenLDE16160000438219.7%
Earnest LyonsRDE1680000236719.8%
Blake HoggSLB150000031815.0%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Leo WoodardRB1325419.54000--0416152568822
Josue RobbinsTE00--000--00785785786
Dwayne DoughertyFL00--000--028748776776
Pete McNeilRB00--000--0528218746746
Phillip MaloneyFL1536524.3308769.5000209209650
B.J. RoseFL00--033411.3300433433467
Edwin FoxRB00--000--0102330432432
Chad NeilSE00--000--00377377377
Hayden McCreadieSE00--000--00306306306
J.R. MorrisTE00--000--00242242242
Kody GilSS00--0321765.500000192
Lamont WebbFL00--000--07125132132
Tre BannerQB00--000--01130113113
Ty BarberLCB48320.75000--0000104
Chester PamerQB00--000--09709797
Arliss ColemanTE00--000--00434343
Donny AddyRB00--000--01801818
Trey SinclairFB00--000--00888