Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2059 Hudson Valley Hooters TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Emmanuel Williamson161636759661.6%3894971605560.6%56.7%8018175334878.8
Bobby Gray20162759.3%12638137.5%33.3%22111567.8

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Amir SimonsonRB16162148754.09566501482254.7
Lionel LynchRB160933433.69454191691021.4
Emmanuel WilliamsonQB1616371784.81131773411.1
Barry CampbellRB1606437.1713146422.7
Kevin KeenSE1611231.504000000.2
Bobby GrayQB1601-1-1.00000000-0.1

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Marlon ClarkFL161615691102511.266.57259805756227.8%4631185264.1
Kevin KeenSE16111106575211.576.842835611237729.2%3120103247.0
B.J. RoseFL163714249911.887.03155401332621.8%18962531.2
Kim PreimsbergFL143593342012.737.12145521233917.4%201381830.0
Frankie PaulSE162412527611.046.7381461221219.3%12741217.3
Benjamin GreerTE168372325611.136.9267361124115.4%9431416.0
Walt SteppTE16947342397.035.09100255330715.3%6421914.9
Lionel LynchRB160141116414.9111.7110538201947.2%322810.3
Leroy RaymondFB161232281455.184.5380170021614.8%00079.1
Amir SimonsonRB161620151288.536.4010929103266.1%00068.0
Jerald BarberSE1401810909.005.008170016211.1%126256.4
Barry CampbellRB160136264.332.0015131110512.4%104111.6

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Kent MayLG1515297538.7%136260.5%32922.8%
Francisco LoftonC1616266738.8%166500.9%34119.6%
Andres MartensRG1616164833.3%0136652.0%35113.7%
Harris WebsterLT1616194245.2%0176732.5%34612.1%
Trey BushRT1212183452.9%195021.8%23814.3%
Leroy RaymondFB161291752.9%002160.0%1729.9%
Doug GortonRT16431225.0%041772.3%11610.3%
Benjamin GreerTE1682922.2%002410.0%1745.2%
Walt SteppTE1691616.7%003070.0%2013.0%
Deon DownsLG611333.3%01611.6%2412.5%
Ethan MayTE110010.0%00180.0%812.5%
Jon MortonC150010.0%00310.0%156.7%
Damon SchneiderRT1000--000--0--
Amir SimonsonRB161600--013260.3%2380.0%
Kaden FrerotteLT2000--000--50.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Tre CrevelingMLB1615114321.0000004435040.2%15.5%
Donnie FlynnSS1616107290.0010114715430.2%13.4%
Javier GoodwinWLB161572222.5132013874451.5%11.6%
Charles FlanneryFS161661181.0000004625460.2%7.9%
Bernard EwartWILB161056122.0230003062572.7%12.4%
Zachary ConleyRCB161651221.0000204425190.2%7.7%
Skip EamighRCB161550130.5000403994950.1%7.1%
Herb WilkinsRCB161147130.0000013024380.0%8.1%
Caiden GreenRDE1616351310.561912113834667.6%6.9%
Brandon ConnellWLB16434134.01101012412545.9%10.3%
Leo GibsonRDT161633175.0330113223812.9%7.8%
Connor LesterWLB1673294.0120001731823.8%12.7%
Bert WagnerNT16030111.0251102352483.2%8.7%
Elijah MorrisonRDT161622151.5094002492953.6%7.1%
Louis BarrettRCB1621940.000000931230.0%10.6%
Kent NelsonRDE120961.0030001081243.2%6.9%
Jameson RobersonWLB40710.01010030342.9%12.5%
Martin LeoneSLB140630.00000048200.0%13.2%
Edward BensenLDT160640.51100090872.9%5.9%
Marlon ClarkFL1616400.0000022915620.0%0.5%
Gavin TomichSS161430.00000033600.0%7.5%
Kevin KeenSE1611300.0000011863770.0%0.5%
Walt SteppTE169300.0000002013070.0%0.6%
J.J. BullockLDE40310.50101062622.4%3.6%
Frankie PaulSE162100.000001942120.0%0.3%
Jerald BarberSE140100.000000341620.0%0.5%
Leroy RaymondFB1612100.0000001722160.0%0.3%
Barry CampbellRB160100.000000211050.0%0.8%
Kent MayLG1515100.0000003296260.0%0.1%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Zachary ConleyRCB16163320143751920.2%
Charles FlanneryFS16162120124354619.4%
Skip EamighRCB1615125093949519.0%
Tre CrevelingMLB1615198123250418.6%
Donnie FlynnSS161600024954317.5%
Javier GoodwinWLB161500023444518.0%
Herb WilkinsRCB161100013043818.1%
Gavin TomichSS161000126020.0%
Elijah MorrisonRDT161611200429520.0%
Connor LesterWLB16700001018218.4%
Caiden GreenRDE16160000446619.7%
Louis BarrettRCB16200001112317.3%
Bert WagnerNT1600000624819.3%
Jameson RobersonWLB40000023418.2%
Bernard EwartWILB161000001825717.9%
Kent NelsonRDE1200000112419.8%
Leo GibsonRDT16160000338119.8%
Brandon ConnellWLB1640000825419.1%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
B.J. RoseFL2960620.900353279.34004994991432
Marlon ClarkFL611118.50036421.3300102510251265
Amir SimonsonRB00--000--087512810031003
Kevin KeenSE00--000--03752755755
Lionel LynchRB00--000--0343164507507
Kim PreimsbergFL00--000--00420420420
Frankie PaulSE12424.00000--00276276300
Benjamin GreerTE00--000--00256256256
Walt SteppTE00--000--00239239239
Emmanuel WilliamsonQB00--000--01780178178
Leroy RaymondFB00--000--00145145145
Skip EamighRCB511322.60000--0000138
Jerald BarberSE00--000--00909090
Barry CampbellRB00--000--043266969
Herb WilkinsRCB00--03248.00000024