Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2050 Calverton Caledonians TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Nick Richardson131022739956.9%2358621143154.4%50.0%741374024177.7
Rufus Outlaw336511158.6%72524371564.9%62.5%362831754.1
Walt Peluso33519056.7%4211323756.5%53.8%592574353.1
Herman Springer202922.2%-10300.0%--301130.0

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Tevin CarrilloRB1601294423.43383221161627.6
Steven McElroyRB16161464292.9443019821426.8
Amos RiosRB160191377.2121095378.6
Nick RichardsonQB1310261084.1511146018.3
Walt PelusoQB3311524.73100422117.3
Rufus OutlawQB333206.6712000016.7
Christian BeyerFB1611200.000001000.0
Van BlakeFL12121-3-3.00000000-0.3

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Christian PriceSE16161357194113.256.973077441041932.2%4019164758.8
Van BlakeFL12121297682210.826.37232595640332.0%3319114168.5
Lonnie FlylumSE124733642811.895.86140352426527.5%21842335.7
Landen JenningsSE14272393488.924.8397372229324.6%221461724.9
Donnie HarrisSE163583133710.875.8179311731018.7%16931621.1
Sherman MedarisTE161544262419.275.4890501237111.9%4321015.1
Amos RiosRB16022211024.864.6459361013016.9%1110246.4
Daquan MontgomeryTE16117111009.095.882720011849.2%127576.3
Tevin CarrilloRB1602011746.733.703124032537.9%94114.6
Steven McElroyRB16161710676.703.944740102776.1%43144.2
Cris UrpsisRB16054287.005.60616001015.0%32121.8
Christian BeyerFB1611148101.250.71106002146.5%21110.6
Cornell McKnightTE1603155.001.670500803.8%00000.3

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Reuben WaltersLG1616206530.8%0136542.0%33219.6%
Leroy JeffersonLT1616136121.3%056350.8%32218.9%
Clarence Van MeterRG1616185632.1%1106301.6%32217.4%
Wyatt BurksC1514114325.6%075511.3%28015.4%
Harvey BycroftLT131362722.2%0104982.0%25610.5%
Randal GustafsonRT16361250.0%031492.0%7615.8%
Christian BeyerFB161141233.3%102140.0%1587.6%
Sherman MedarisTE161541136.4%003710.0%2504.4%
Monty KotterC1622825.0%021071.9%5414.8%
Mario SchultzRG901250.0%00530.0%277.4%
Daquan MontgomeryTE161010.0%001840.0%711.4%
Corey BercichRT100010.0%01234.3%166.3%
Cornell McKnightTE16000--00800.0%290.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Gerald ParisoSILB1616118390.0110325215380.4%14.8%
Korey BoyerSS161696301.0000214905420.2%12.3%
Bernie McMichaelLCB161071260.0000102603650.0%15.5%
Blaine HerndonSLB161667261.0140003884551.3%11.2%
Collin KirkLCB161659211.0000114755330.2%8.0%
Blake FordLDT161658243.0250023593702.7%11.7%
Miles WibleFS161651240.0010004725430.2%7.4%
Ellis LeitschLDT161451143.51614013373093.4%10.6%
Brant WolflickLCB161644150.0000004584880.0%6.2%
Reggie RobinsonWLB16637140.0000102291240.0%14.4%
Rondell LevyRDT161635134.55142203604085.8%6.8%
Declan LodiseMLB1602540.000000145980.0%11.9%
Jermaine CampanaLDT1602474.0230003012533.6%6.3%
Don StoffersLDE16162474.01151113694154.8%4.5%
Will CooleyRDE1601760.5030001681412.5%7.6%
Archie VelthoenSS1621680.00001088800.0%14.3%
Todd ZytniakRCB1601330.01100292902.2%8.8%
Allen DiMatteoWLB1601110.00002069520.0%9.9%
Kenneth JohnsonFS701140.00000029870.0%12.9%
Conrad MossRDE1601040.5061001611344.9%4.9%
Landen JenningsSE142400.0000231062930.0%1.0%
Christian PriceSE1616300.0000012084190.0%0.5%
Van BlakeFL1212200.0000002184030.0%0.3%
Nick RichardsonQB1310200.00000000----
Sherman MedarisTE1615100.0000012503710.0%0.2%
Tevin CarrilloRB160100.0000001462530.0%0.3%
Rufus OutlawQB33100.00000000----
Christian BeyerFB1611100.0000101582140.0%0.3%
Chris MontanoRDE30110.00000026140.0%5.0%
Lonnie FlylumSE124100.0000011172650.0%0.3%
Donnie HarrisSE163100.0000011293100.0%0.2%
Cris UrpsisRB160100.000000331010.0%0.7%
Reuben WaltersLG1616100.0000003326540.0%0.1%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Gerald ParisoSILB16161180103653819.3%
Collin KirkLCB161628095253318.5%
Miles WibleFS1616337083754319.5%
Brant WolflickLCB1616532043548819.6%
Korey BoyerSS16167128232754220.4%
Bernie McMichaelLCB1610212034936517.1%
Todd ZytniakRCB160000179018.3%
Blaine HerndonSLB161600013545517.8%
Archie VelthoenSS162000178018.1%
Declan LodiseMLB160000169818.8%
Reggie RobinsonWLB16600011712416.4%
Rondell LevyRDT16160000840819.4%
Don StoffersLDE16160000141519.9%
Jermaine CampanaLDT1600000525319.4%
Conrad MossRDE1600000113419.8%
Will CooleyRDE1600000114119.8%
Blake FordLDT16160000437019.7%
Kenneth JohnsonFS700000118716.2%
Allen DiMatteoWLB160000035218.3%
Ellis LeitschLDT16140000230919.8%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Christian PriceSE00--000--00941941941
Collin KirkLCB3266520.780332076.270000880
Van BlakeFL00--000--0-3822819819
Tevin CarrilloRB00--000--044274516516
Steven McElroyRB00--0122.00042967496498
Lonnie FlylumSE11515.00000--00428428443
Landen JenningsSE00--000--00348348353
Donnie HarrisSE00--000--00337337337
Sherman MedarisTE00--000--00241241241
Amos RiosRB00--000--0137102239239
Todd ZytniakRCB513426.80000--0000134
Nick RichardsonQB00--000--01080108108
Daquan MontgomeryTE00--000--00100100100
Walt PelusoQB00--000--05205252
Cris UrpsisRB00--000--00282828
Rufus OutlawQB00--000--02002020
Christian BeyerFB00--000--00101010
Cornell McKnightTE00--000--00555