Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2052 Calverton Caledonians TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Alvin Coffey141427045459.5%2796981697058.0%71.4%7915133622476.4
Rufus Outlaw22466867.6%50919251376.0%68.4%365217101.9
Ken Riley30112937.9%12437242.9%66.7%421142548.6
Lance Van Pelt103837.5%3312150.0%100.0%18000050.5

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Evan SimsRB16163039553.1549341533159.7
Tevin CarrilloRB160942662.83351131131016.6
Alvin CoffeyQB1414191377.2120077469.8
Amos RiosRB161221195.41502513457.4
Rufus OutlawQB223237.6790131011.5
Lance Van PeltQB160188.008010000.5
Ken RileyQB30155.005000001.7

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Herb BeyerSE161516089108312.176.77288427955029.1%5734275367.7
Christian PriceSE1612775071514.309.292957931032823.5%2918112444.7
Marvin BurnettTE1616785456510.467.24119344255314.1%2013113235.3
Van BlakeFL163944548010.675.1173422233927.7%4623172330.0
Donnie HarrisSE160371622013.755.9547422418320.2%161081213.8
Amos RiosRB16122171126.595.0949250019011.6%139367.0
Evan SimsRB16163122683.092.1918201129410.5%54474.3
Luther HensonRB16131310626.204.773521111449.0%00033.9
Daquan MontgomeryTE1641712605.003.531811021789.6%43243.8
Tevin CarrilloRB1601611595.363.691212001808.9%96333.7
Evan KnabeFL160124389.503.17712106119.7%41022.4

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
JaMarcus StoutLG16162110021.0%0105941.7%43523.0%
Wyatt BurksC1616229223.9%025780.3%42921.4%
Kristopher HeckLG1616227828.2%055830.9%43118.1%
Randal GustafsonRT1616166225.8%0145842.4%43314.3%
Corey BercichRT16843013.3%063091.9%21514.0%
Harvey BycroftLT8882630.8%032851.1%22311.7%
Marvin BurnettTE161652222.7%005530.0%4175.3%
Devonte KnopsLT100040.0%01263.8%2020.0%
Devin CoursenC1601250.0%00220.0%1513.3%
Floyd GobleRT160020.0%00190.0%1414.3%
Daquan MontgomeryTE164010.0%001780.0%1390.7%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Gerald ParisoSILB1616149408.0231214515142.5%20.4%
Ronald WhiteSS161684322.5000404535410.5%11.9%
Collin KirkLCB16757300.0010103014220.2%12.0%
Pat DunlapFS161655260.5000024605340.1%8.2%
Russell AllisonRCB161654152.0200004174930.8%7.8%
Mel CollinsSLB16453190.5010002753430.4%11.7%
Bernie McMichaelLCB161651120.0000014335120.0%6.7%
Ellis LeitschLDT1612501712.011618213574067.1%10.4%
Blake FordLDT131341110.5360002612823.4%9.7%
Rondell LevyRDT161633108.54101113574115.5%6.7%
Blaine HerndonSLB16122671.0100101971981.0%8.6%
Chris MontanoRDE161621115.0481003384214.0%4.9%
Emnel HumphreyWLB1692060.0000001301230.0%10.3%
Mike BruceLDT1621992.0130112152472.4%6.5%
Max WertRCB1641860.0000001231760.0%8.0%
Allen DiMatteoWLB1501200.00000066450.0%10.8%
Conrad ArnoldLDT1611061.5120011931972.3%4.5%
Don StoffersLDE160815.0040001321476.1%5.0%
Isaac CornynSLB160710.00000030320.0%12.9%
Kenneth JohnsonFS160720.00000133500.0%10.8%
Herb BeyerSE1615500.0000013885500.0%0.5%
Alvin CoffeyQB1414200.00000200----
Christian PriceSE1612200.0000002383280.0%0.4%
Tevin CarrilloRB160100.0000111041800.0%0.4%
Van BlakeFL163100.0000001903390.0%0.2%
Marvin BurnettTE1616100.0000104175530.0%0.1%
Harvey BycroftLT88100.0000002232850.0%0.2%
Evan KnabeFL160100.00000035610.0%1.0%
Wyatt BurksC1616100.0000024295780.0%0.1%
Donnie HarrisSE160100.0000011181830.0%0.3%
Daquan MontgomeryTE164100.0000001391780.0%0.3%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Ronald WhiteSS16161221122954119.9%
Bernie McMichaelLCB161691071103251221.4%
Collin KirkLCB1672350102942219.9%
Russell AllisonRCB1616233084349318.8%
Pat DunlapFS161610033053418.9%
Blaine HerndonSLB161200031219819.1%
Emnel HumphreyWLB16900031312318.3%
Gerald ParisoSILB161600034451417.8%
Max WertRCB164146111117619.1%
Ellis LeitschLDT16120001240620.0%
Blake FordLDT13130000728219.3%
Don StoffersLDE1600000114719.8%
Rondell LevyRDT16160000341119.8%
Conrad ArnoldLDT1610000219719.7%
Mel CollinsSLB16400002734317.6%
Kenneth JohnsonFS160000035018.2%
Chris MontanoRDE16160000242119.9%
Isaac CornynSLB160000033217.2%
Allen DiMatteoWLB150000034518.0%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Evan SimsRB918220.22000--09556810231205
Collin KirkLCB3890823.890282237.9600001166
Herb BeyerSE00--000--00108310831083
Christian PriceSE00--000--00715715715
Marvin BurnettTE00--000--00565565565
Van BlakeFL00--000--00480480480
Tevin CarrilloRB00--000--026659325325
Amos RiosRB00--000--0119112231231
Donnie HarrisSE00--000--00220220220
Alvin CoffeyQB00--000--01370137137
Luther HensonRB00--000--00626262
Daquan MontgomeryTE00--000--00606060
Evan KnabeFL00--000--00383838
Rufus OutlawQB00--000--02302323
Lance Van PeltQB00--000--08088
Ken RileyQB00--000--05055