Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2053 Davis Toads TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Lenny Sipe161631750862.4%4078781325259.1%66.7%5430215032890.0
Ronald Kemp104666.7%280100.0%--16000077.1
Louie Berry204666.7%53111100.0%100.0%29000094.4

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Mario UpshawRB1662138624.055434224112753.9
David LantzRB16101817264.014163234121745.4
J.R. CobbFB161220763.8011024324.8
Lenny SipeQB161617593.478148203.7
Moe TuckerTE1606345.6714010022.1
Lorenzo KammFL1612166.006000000.4
Harrison HamiltonTE165263.007000000.4
Ronald KempQB10122.002110002.0

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Jake AtkinsFL161614385132915.649.2946550111037837.8%2816145483.1
Lorenzo KammFL16121117095513.648.60322498642226.3%3722154659.7
Malachi WeidnerSE163946179212.988.43184544333428.1%221263049.5
Harry PadavonaTE1616512835112.546.88130292240612.6%6212021.9
Michael SpeedFL160281524416.278.7182480015318.3%12661215.3
Harrison HamiltonTE165221518112.078.2373352122010.0%976811.3
J.R. CobbFB161230261355.194.5058190122013.6%86078.4
David LantzRB16101311635.734.854628102475.3%54233.9
Shaun ArangureSE160105469.204.60916105717.5%32132.9
Mario UpshawRB166106386.333.80817112773.6%11132.4
Moe TuckerTE16063258.334.17914021364.4%31111.6

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Monty GarlickC1616269726.8%495381.7%41923.2%
Kurt MackowskiLG1616218724.1%0115422.0%41620.9%
Xavier NortonLT1616237530.7%395311.7%41817.9%
Jorge FarrellLT1616256339.7%1135442.4%42514.8%
Ray SankeyRG99133636.1%032891.0%21117.1%
Lewis GillenLT12632213.6%022430.8%19411.3%
J.R. CobbFB161271163.6%002200.0%1995.5%
Harry PadavonaTE161631030.0%004060.0%3183.1%
Billy MarshallLT413742.9%00220.0%4714.9%
Dwight IckesLT1602633.3%01422.4%2227.3%
Harrison HamiltonTE1651425.0%002200.0%1962.0%
Adam WrightC1601333.3%02355.7%2611.5%
Devan KinneyRG160030.0%00640.0%2711.1%
Moe TuckerTE16000--001360.0%1280.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Earl HamiltonSS161692370.5010104425390.3%13.2%
Dustin RoethlisbergerMLB161687362.0140104235071.4%13.4%
Ed LowellSLB161682341.0033403944600.9%13.7%
J.J. LoftonSS161661142.5030114135071.1%8.4%
Timothy CraneLCB161661161.0000404215120.2%8.4%
Vinny WhitingLCB161050160.0000102653960.0%10.0%
Thurman MatthewsRCB16164680.0110014035010.4%6.0%
Sherman WhitingRDT161642202.0350033364162.4%8.5%
Shaun LintonRDE1616341111.06119112963577.8%8.6%
Carlton WolfWLB1663082.000011162962.1%15.5%
Ezekiel HarveyNT16029162.0170202322244.5%10.3%
Chris ScottFS1632671.0000021091770.6%11.9%
Tim ThompsonNT161623174.5284002313134.6%8.2%
Ethan WittRDE1672195.53102002923435.4%5.6%
Bill HyattRDE1601793.5050111661874.5%8.4%
Wyatt YaussySLB1601471.5000101271241.2%9.0%
Kenyon GidelRDE1661361.5030001381054.3%8.4%
Thurman DunnMLB1601340.00000054440.0%17.3%
Cody LargentRDT1601341.502200107923.8%9.3%
Rodney HendreeLCB1601260.00000071950.0%10.8%
Jake AtkinsFL1616800.0000003133780.0%1.2%
Lorenzo KammFL1612500.0000013044220.0%0.7%
Harry PadavonaTE1616300.0000013184060.0%0.4%
Mario UpshawRB166200.0000022342770.0%0.4%
Lenny SipeQB1616200.00000000----
Ray SankeyRG99100.0000002112890.0%0.2%
Malachi WeidnerSE163100.0000122003340.0%0.2%
Kurt MackowskiLG1616100.0000014165420.0%0.1%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Dustin RoethlisbergerMLB16163160114150719.6%
J.J. LoftonSS1616411092450720.6%
Timothy CraneLCB1616647184651219.6%
Ed LowellSLB1616474173646019.6%
Vinny WhitingLCB161020073339619.2%
Thurman MatthewsRCB161628043750118.7%
Earl HamiltonSS1616271133053919.1%
Rodney HendreeLCB160000379519.7%
Wyatt YaussySLB1600003812419.5%
Chris ScottFS16300021217718.6%
Carlton WolfWLB166000199617.8%
Thurman DunnMLB160000164417.3%
Ezekiel HarveyNT1600000222419.7%
Sherman WhitingRDT16160000341619.8%
Bill HyattRDE1600000218719.7%
Ethan WittRDE1670000234319.8%
Kenyon GidelRDE1660000110519.7%
Cody LargentRDT160000019219.7%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Jake AtkinsFL00--0312959.5200132913291624
Lorenzo KammFL00--000--06955961961
J.J. LoftonSS3592226.34000--0000933
Mario UpshawRB00--000--086238900900
Malachi WeidnerSE00--000--00792792792
David LantzRB00--000--072663789789
Harry PadavonaTE00--000--00351351351
Michael SpeedFL00--000--00244244244
J.R. CobbFB00--000--076135211211
Rodney HendreeLCB919822.00000--0000198
Harrison HamiltonTE00--000--06181187187
Moe TuckerTE00--000--034255963
Lenny SipeQB00--000--05905959
Shaun ArangureSE00--000--00464646
Ronald KempQB00--000--02022