Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2055 Davis Toads TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Lenny Sipe161627649056.3%3489891505359.3%59.6%8018144123879.0
Louie Berry30286841.2%215617535.3%83.3%26161917.7

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Kennedy MorrisonRB1602039784.827864742153361.1
Brody WhitingRB16161574072.5921321641125.4
Lenny SipeQB161616744.6329162124.6
K.C. MortonFB161116523.2526041023.3
Louie BerryQB30188.008000002.7
Kenny TaylorFL165133.003000000.2
Malachi WeidnerSE1613320.674001000.1
Richard BrewerSE1601-2-2.00000000-0.1
Jake AtkinsFL16161-2-2.00000000-0.1
J.R. CobbFB1602-5-2.50100100-0.3

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Malachi WeidnerSE161315371104414.706.823266151146632.8%5025174665.3
Jake AtkinsFL16161256491714.337.34281808741829.9%4123174457.3
Kenny TaylorFL165693239912.475.7889332434120.2%201192224.9
Kennedy MorrisonRB16041323099.667.54183270034511.9%181441419.3
Harrison HamiltonTE164231623014.3810.00100420117513.1%6411114.4
Harry PadavonaTE15833212079.866.2760281125213.1%8431113.8
Michael SpeedFL160231213511.255.8732260111420.2%94158.4
K.C. MortonFB161127221346.094.9646190022811.8%97478.4
Richard BrewerSE16029812115.134.1731311114619.9%21037.6
Pedro PearsonTE167131011011.008.462341102186.0%31156.9
Brody WhitingRB161697537.575.895227112084.3%11133.3
J.R. CobbFB160129455.003.75413008913.5%00032.8

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Kurt MackowskiLG1616268630.2%055980.8%39022.1%
Ray SankeyRG1616166325.4%095841.5%38116.5%
Lewis GillenLT1616186030.0%095891.5%38315.7%
Xavier NortonLT1616195633.9%0105831.7%37514.9%
Adam WrightC1610115022.0%073771.9%26418.9%
Monty GarlickC156113036.7%112110.5%13422.4%
K.C. MortonFB161151729.4%002280.0%2008.5%
Dwight IckesLT1602540.0%00280.0%4112.2%
Pedro PearsonTE167050.0%002180.0%1712.9%
Devan KinneyRG1601425.0%01303.3%3710.8%
Harrison HamiltonTE1641333.3%001750.0%1442.1%
J.R. CobbFB160030.0%00890.0%813.7%
Harry PadavonaTE1581333.3%002520.0%1621.9%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Dustin RoethlisbergerMLB161691282.5010104235010.7%13.1%
Earl HamiltonSS161684320.0000014065010.0%12.8%
Ed LowellSLB161682226.0112103804491.8%13.3%
Sherman WhitingRDT161660247.0182203834423.6%11.0%
Timothy CraneLCB161660191.5000104365210.3%8.4%
Junior StrongLCB16953210.0000012483780.0%11.8%
Blake McDonaldLCB161650120.0000104124880.0%6.9%
J.J. LoftonSS161650271.0010004014860.4%8.8%
Kai PostonLDE16934710.012133333714777.3%6.0%
Ezekiel HarveyNT16031122.5370102903403.7%7.2%
Tim ThompsonNT161530192.5072102452364.0%10.7%
Phillip WarrenSLB1673090.0000011681240.0%13.4%
Shaun LintonRDE161628195.51139113303895.0%7.3%
Kenyon GidelRDE1672643.5350002512394.8%6.8%
Artie RochelleRCB16121120.0000001302180.0%9.5%
Wyatt YaussySLB1601910.00000093650.0%12.7%
Thurman DunnMLB1601870.000000100900.0%13.2%
Andre BuckleyFS1601720.000000841120.0%9.7%
Julio LevineWLB601620.00000052900.0%12.7%
Chris ScottFS160410.00000077800.0%3.2%
Malachi WeidnerSE1613400.0000002634660.0%0.5%
Jake AtkinsFL1616300.0000002594180.0%0.4%
Louie BerryQB30200.00000000----
Richard BrewerSE160200.000000801460.0%0.9%
K.C. MortonFB1611200.0000002002280.0%0.5%
Pedro PearsonTE167200.0000001712180.0%0.5%
Harrison HamiltonTE164100.0000001441750.0%0.3%
Lenny SipeQB1616100.00000100----
Harry PadavonaTE158100.0000001622520.0%0.2%
Brody WhitingRB1616100.0000001762080.0%0.3%
Kennedy MorrisonRB160100.0000132233450.0%0.2%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
J.J. LoftonSS1616280112448620.4%
Timothy CraneLCB1616548194652119.5%
Dustin RoethlisbergerMLB161623083850119.2%
Blake McDonaldLCB161610084148818.7%
Earl HamiltonSS161600062450119.3%
Ed LowellSLB161600034444917.5%
Junior StrongLCB169314023137818.8%
Kai PostonLDE1690002447720.0%
Chris ScottFS160000138019.6%
Thurman DunnMLB160000139019.7%
Andre BuckleyFS1600001411219.5%
Julio LevineWLB600000109016.7%
Artie RochelleRCB16100001521817.9%
Kenyon GidelRDE1670000423919.5%
Ezekiel HarveyNT1600000334019.7%
Sherman WhitingRDT16160000344219.8%
Wyatt YaussySLB160000096515.8%
Shaun LintonRDE16160000538919.6%
Phillip WarrenSLB16700001412416.6%
Tim ThompsonNT16150000423619.5%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Jake AtkinsFL00--03648913.581-29179151404
Kennedy MorrisonRB00--000--097830912871345
Malachi WeidnerSE00--000--02104410461046
J.J. LoftonSS3999425.49000--00001002
Kenny TaylorFL1125523.18000--03399402657
Brody WhitingRB00--000--040753460460
Harrison HamiltonTE00--000--00230230230
Harry PadavonaTE00--000--00207207207
K.C. MortonFB00--000--052134186186
Michael SpeedFL00--000--00135135135
Richard BrewerSE00--000--0-2121119119
Pedro PearsonTE00--000--00110110110
Lenny SipeQB00--000--07407474
J.R. CobbFB00--000--0-5454040
Louie BerryQB00--000--08088