Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2056 Fresno Oso Malosos TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Bill Watson161630653557.2%3453971645659.1%57.7%6819122918179.1
Lonnie Sibal1082138.1%5448250.0%50.0%1603116.7

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Daryl ReynosoRB161628114375.116386527103689.8
Tyrone SavardRB160984324.4120322911527.0
Bill WatsonQB1616372125.7328211122813.3
Jeremiah BarclayRB2015312.07110200115.5
Lonnie SibalQB1011010.00100111110.0
Diego GerhardtSE1615199.009010000.6
Irving HartmanFB168830.386000000.2
Claude BlackburnFL1616111.001000000.1

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Diego GerhardtSE16151236892813.657.54291683848725.3%321793858.0
Claude BlackburnFL16161316586613.326.61281413853024.7%4422154354.1
Tony ShipleyFL166754350411.726.72171393434621.7%3721102331.5
Daryl ReynosoRB161665494148.456.37267332239316.5%141072325.9
Reggie BladesTE161645282057.324.5632244530314.9%111061412.8
Camden HornFL150141013413.409.573036008017.5%54258.9
Brent OsinagaSE160301112611.454.2040310220214.9%115367.9
Walter O'DonnellTE16320131158.855.7552282218410.9%53167.2
Irving HartmanFB1682013967.384.805623112059.8%22256.0
Vincent EmersonSE160134389.502.921216023735.1%52132.4
Tyrone SavardRB160138384.752.9213110311011.8%44232.4
Jim HickmanFB160113434.0034.00233410362.8%00012.1
Jeremiah BarclayRB202199.004.5049001711.8%11004.5

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Alonzo DonaldsonLT1616439246.7%15115761.9%43521.1%
Kaden Del GrecoRG1616276740.3%255800.9%43915.3%
Stan HaskenC1311175332.1%223510.6%25920.5%
Ike HoustonC1313184837.5%064261.4%31015.5%
Louie JamisonLT1414214843.8%324610.4%36413.2%
Alonzo GausC14592339.1%012120.5%16114.3%
Irving HartmanFB16871741.2%002050.0%2058.3%
Zachery ShaefferLG5371643.8%011310.8%9716.5%
Reggie BladesTE161641233.3%003030.0%2864.2%
Walter O'DonnellTE1632922.2%001840.0%1735.2%
Demetrius GomezRG1603933.3%00580.0%6015.0%
Ernest GreeneLT601520.0%01781.3%4810.4%
Terrance SmithLT222450.0%01571.8%3710.8%
Jim HickmanFB1601333.3%00360.0%378.1%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Demetrius CunninghamMLB1616107383.0232404255141.6%15.8%
Thomas LannonSS161695360.0010214265340.2%13.6%
Sedrick FitzgeraldLDE161669275.041215304034734.4%11.5%
Bill BolynFS161653200.0100014145220.2%7.8%
Isaiah OsborneRCB161649161.5010123924820.5%7.6%
Gary StephensLCB161646170.0010004455530.2%6.3%
Andre BuchananLCB16745170.0000102303760.0%10.2%
Erik RendonSLB131241112.0000002322480.8%11.3%
Bernie FreemRDT131140124.0120121852263.1%13.6%
Benjamin LongWLB16103970.0000102102200.0%10.7%
Clarence SmithwickRDE1616391510.03105123674295.4%8.0%
Otis TimlinLDT16235213.5052022302583.3%12.2%
Steven EmersonRDE161630134.51202003234136.2%6.5%
Alejandro WyrickSLB1412780.0010101601880.5%10.1%
Bobby HardingFS1622310.0000001141840.0%8.1%
Rico ParkerWILB1602060.00000058600.0%22.0%
Kenneth ThomasonRCB1611850.0000001321910.0%7.1%
Brett GrantWLB1611550.50000068521.0%17.1%
Alan McGregorLDE1601547.0167402312874.9%5.0%
Diego GerhardtSE1615300.0000003454870.0%0.4%
Vincent PorterLDE50310.01000017224.5%10.3%
Bobby GrantLDT31310.00100053382.6%4.4%
Walter O'DonnellTE163200.0000001731840.0%0.6%
Vincent EmersonSE160200.00002026370.0%3.2%
Bill WatsonQB1616100.00000000----
Brent OsinagaSE160100.000020992020.0%0.3%
Claude BlackburnFL1616100.0000013865300.0%0.1%
Alonzo DonaldsonLT1616100.0000004355760.0%0.1%
Jeremiah BarclayRB20100.00000016170.0%3.0%
Lonnie SibalQB10100.00000000----
Tony ShipleyFL166100.0000002033460.0%0.2%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Bill BolynFS1616323073652219.4%
Demetrius CunninghamMLB1616385134151418.7%
Thomas LannonSS1616111034353418.1%
Bobby HardingFS16200031518418.5%
Benjamin LongWLB161000032322017.7%
Gary StephensLCB1616426023855319.0%
Alejandro WyrickSLB141243021618819.4%
Isaiah OsborneRCB161610024248217.9%
Kenneth ThomasonRCB161456011319120.8%
Erik RendonSLB131210012324817.9%
Clarence SmithwickRDE16160001542919.8%
Andre BuchananLCB16710003137617.8%
Rico ParkerWILB160000076016.5%
Sedrick FitzgeraldLDE16160000547319.7%
Otis TimlinLDT1620000125819.9%
Bobby GrantLDT31000013819.2%
Steven EmersonRDE16160000541319.6%
Brett GrantWLB1610000105214.2%
Bernie FreemRDT13110000222619.7%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Daryl ReynosoRB00--000--0143741418511851
Claude BlackburnFL3693325.92000--018668671800
Diego GerhardtSE00--000--09928937937
Tony ShipleyFL00--000--00504504504
Tyrone SavardRB00--000--043238470470
Brent OsinagaSE69716.17000--00126126223
Bill WatsonQB00--000--02120212212
Reggie BladesTE00--000--00205205205
Isaiah OsborneRCB00--0311404.520000149
Camden HornFL00--000--00134134134
Walter O'DonnellTE00--000--00115115115
Irving HartmanFB00--000--03969999
Kenneth ThomasonRCB11616.00000--000072
Jeremiah BarclayRB00--000--03194040
Vincent EmersonSE00--000--00383838
Jim HickmanFB00--000--00343434
Lonnie SibalQB00--000--01001010