Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2058 Fresno Oso Malosos TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Bill Watson161629952656.8%4131931605858.1%62.4%9328272313878.5

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Daryl ReynosoRB161635013263.796585938133682.9
Jeremiah BarclayRB1601214373.61763231031527.3
Bill WatsonQB1616281635.82201951710.2
Claude BlackburnFL16162147.007000000.9
Walter CaruthersSE1616221.002000000.1
Mel LuethjeFL1602-1-0.50201110-0.1

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Claude BlackburnFL161615187149417.179.89378526343434.8%3818146693.4
Walter CaruthersSE16161145781114.237.111639381137430.5%3417113650.7
Mel LuethjeFL160633954213.908.60131505226523.8%211592633.9
Daryl ReynosoRB161658454229.387.28239374035716.2%2420112526.4
Les ColesFL165703235711.165.1064271937718.6%231482122.3
Harrison HamiltonTE1615271622013.758.157732212869.4%4001213.8
Jim HickmanFB1611141011011.007.866024101758.0%65366.9
Johnathan HughesTE1611357915.806.082834101538.5%51034.9
Marcos BlubaumFB160957414.808.22114001969.4%43234.6
Jeremiah BarclayRB16063227.333.6709011464.1%10001.4

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Stan HaskenC16164111535.7%205340.0%50023.0%
Zachery ShaefferLG1616269028.9%555430.9%50118.0%
Terrance SmithLT1616208324.1%125300.4%49016.9%
Ernest GreeneLT1616187324.7%0105211.9%49814.7%
Bob HillRG88124427.3%022470.8%26116.9%
Marc WestRG16873221.9%043131.3%24912.9%
Harrison HamiltonTE161541428.6%002860.0%3703.8%
Jim HickmanFB161131421.4%001750.0%1807.8%
Jerald KudlaczTE1602633.3%00820.0%1105.5%
Johnathan HughesTE161040.0%001530.0%1802.2%
Dylan MayesRT160010.0%00280.0%1010.0%
Bart MakiRT40010.0%00190.0%156.7%
Mark ChambersRG8000--00100.0%10.0%
Marcos BlubaumFB16000--00960.0%270.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Demetrius CunninghamMLB1616114285.0111303326061.2%15.7%
Andre BuchananLCB161696250.0000103526640.0%11.9%
Caleb KnightFS161670291.0010133376230.3%10.4%
Thomas LannonSS161568280.5000103145960.1%10.6%
Carlos AhanotuSLB10751151.0000011603040.3%14.4%
Tevin WashingtonRCB14114041.0000012414150.2%6.9%
Micah BaronRCB161037181.0000112225320.2%7.4%
Michael HatcherRDE16163498.05144202945594.8%6.0%
Byron LoddeWLB1673382.0100121202451.2%11.8%
Steven MeansLCB1652970.0000201352960.0%8.4%
Julian McKenzieLDT161126126.04610012384133.9%6.8%
Bill BolynFS1652470.000000691780.0%12.6%
Otis TimlinLDT161624194.04104202154024.5%7.6%
Alf PerryWLB16524101.0000101261450.7%12.9%
Nicolas WashingtonMLB1602260.000000631000.0%17.2%
Vincent PorterLDE131020121.52133102473834.3%5.3%
Nathan ThomasonLDT1601781.0321111763461.7%5.0%
Britt GriffithSLB15317100.000000941250.0%12.3%
Cesar GrantSS1611311.000001611120.9%8.7%
Clarence SmithwickRDE1561152.5456001333033.8%4.2%
Darren HarrisRDT160831.0112001131871.6%4.0%
Harrison HamiltonTE1615400.0000013702860.0%0.6%
Daryl ReynosoRB1616400.0000003723570.0%0.5%
Chad AltoRDE80300.01100046792.5%2.4%
Claude BlackburnFL1616300.0000013994340.0%0.4%
Mel LuethjeFL160200.0000101792650.0%0.5%
Rex ConwayRCB20210.5000007281.8%10.0%
Bill WatsonQB1616200.00000000----
Randal MiddletonWLB30201.00000019263.8%6.7%
Les ColesFL165200.0000002503770.0%0.3%
Jeremiah BarclayRB160100.0000101331460.0%0.4%
Johnathan HughesTE161100.0000001801530.0%0.3%
Walter CaruthersSE1616100.0000003253740.0%0.1%
Bob HillRG88100.0000002612470.0%0.2%
Terrance SmithLT1616100.0000004905300.0%0.1%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Andre BuchananLCB1616100136366418.5%
Demetrius CunninghamMLB1616100124560619.2%
Thomas LannonSS16153470113459620.0%
Caleb KnightFS1616100104362319.1%
Micah BaronRCB1610359162853219.8%
Byron LoddeWLB16700042124518.4%
Tevin WashingtonRCB141100043341518.2%
Steven MeansLCB165253022529618.7%
Alf PerryWLB165131021514518.6%
Cesar GrantSS16111002811220.0%
Carlos AhanotuSLB10710023330417.5%
Nicolas WashingtonMLB16000011110017.3%
Nathan ThomasonLDT1600001134620.1%
Michael HatcherRDE161600011055919.6%
Bill BolynFS165226001717818.5%
Britt GriffithSLB153170101412517.6%
Julian McKenzieLDT161111610441320.0%
Clarence SmithwickRDE1560000330319.7%
Vincent PorterLDE13100000538319.6%
Darren HarrisRDT1600000118719.8%
Otis TimlinLDT16160000340219.8%
Randal MiddletonWLB30000012618.8%
Rex ConwayRCB20000012818.9%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Claude BlackburnFL1845325.17000--014149415081961
Daryl ReynosoRB00--022512.500132642217481773
Walter CaruthersSE00--000--02811813813
Mel LuethjeFL11818.00000--0-1542541559
Jeremiah BarclayRB00--000--043722459459
Les ColesFL00--000--00357357357
Marcos BlubaumFB1225721.42000--007474331
Tevin WashingtonRCB00--0352507.140000250
Harrison HamiltonTE00--000--00220220220
Bill WatsonQB00--000--01630163163
Thomas LannonSS00--09667.330000113
Jim HickmanFB00--000--00110110110
Johnathan HughesTE00--000--00797979