Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2058 Las Vegas Curse TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Myles Forbes161644166266.6%4697971606760.6%69.1%4729153822992.3

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Jared KinneyRB14101857814.224654826192955.8
Myles ForbesQB1616452966.58143191041318.5
Giovanni CollinsRB103832673.225221240926.7
Daquan StansellRB161591202.031901112537.5
Jalen HamblyFB16811414.0014010010.9
Damien HammerFL162200.001001000.0
Horace WoodenFL16141-2-2.00000000-0.1

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Brad WaltonFL1616175123163213.279.336294712563327.6%42261876102.0
Horace WoodenFL161414392104311.347.293104231356825.2%3723184765.2
Joshua LincolnTE161275555189.426.91231373442917.5%16972632.4
Eduardo HancockFL168814848010.005.93111402544718.1%231282330.0
Jared KinneyRB141048353169.036.58198426031715.1%8331922.6
Derrick BaxterSE16444282789.936.3259380326716.5%12961417.4
Carl ErmanTE16215131239.468.2024182010514.3%21057.7
Damien HammerFL16221111059.555.0012160411318.6%86576.6
Lonnie GadorTE1601188010.007.273729007015.7%54245.0
Giovanni CollinsRB1032616553.442.1229151113619.1%32035.5
Jalen HamblyFB168129556.114.582517002494.8%32023.4
Daquan StansellRB16183124.001.5026021664.8%00000.8

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Zach SchulzLG1616257732.5%026950.3%37020.8%
Kirk BoccaccioRG1616256936.2%2146902.0%36618.9%
Brandon CortesC1313205635.7%025300.4%29419.0%
Donny RachalRT1616134926.5%076971.0%36913.3%
Tyler SzalayRT1616113531.4%1126961.7%3689.5%
Earl SingletonC9331323.1%011130.9%6221.0%
Joshua LincolnTE161221020.0%004290.0%2643.8%
Jalen HamblyFB1682825.0%002490.0%1764.5%
Carl ErmanTE1622633.3%001050.0%916.6%
Aaron SimuelRG1601425.0%00580.0%2714.8%
Salvador GunnLT110030.0%00170.0%2114.3%
Lonnie GadorTE160010.0%00700.0%442.3%
Jalen QaderiLT1000--000--0--
Alexander SantulliRG16000--0040.0%30.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Artie GaylorWILB1616114302.5020104064880.9%16.4%
Bryan WelshSS161695311.5010014074970.5%14.1%
Hector GriffinSLB161360110.0110003293660.5%10.2%
Lucas MayRDT161659214.0070103253992.8%11.6%
Carter ZimmermanRCB161653110.0000004014950.0%7.1%
Gene CobbsFS161051250.0000022524230.0%11.3%
Marco BlairFS161648210.0000004055140.0%7.5%
Donny KippsLCB161645140.5120103714720.7%7.1%
Roosevelt EvansRDE1616411514.551816113844658.1%8.3%
Christopher SutterRDT161335141.5160203133692.3%7.4%
Rondell LevyRDT161630137.0183203244223.8%6.7%
Cooper HodgesWLB16925100.0010102341990.5%8.1%
Cody PritchettSLB1602150.500021801130.4%13.7%
Casey MayesSS1601951.00000056821.2%18.1%
Timothy DiNapoliLCB1401820.00000081920.0%11.6%
Winfred LeporeRDE1601773.5050001882154.0%6.8%
Gino LuceroFS1631030.001010841180.8%6.4%
Rico ParkerWILB160950.00100053681.5%11.6%
Winston PeppersLDT120940.5040001091582.8%5.1%
Freddie HollidayRDT70860.00000075740.0%9.4%
Brad WaltonFL1616300.0000003326330.0%0.3%
Donny RachalRT1616200.0000003696970.0%0.2%
Horace WoodenFL1614200.0000002845680.0%0.2%
Eduardo HancockFL168200.0000001854470.0%0.3%
Damien HammerFL162100.000041331130.0%0.7%
Myles ForbesQB1616100.00000000----
Joshua LincolnTE1612100.0000002644290.0%0.1%
Derrick BaxterSE164100.0000001052670.0%0.3%
Christian SimsSS80100.0000017100.0%5.9%
Brandon CortesC1313100.0000002945300.0%0.1%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Bryan WelshSS1616295174149718.9%
Gene CobbsFS1610227063742318.8%
Hector GriffinSLB1613123053636618.2%
Cooper HodgesWLB16900051519919.2%
Artie GaylorWILB161600054748817.7%
Carter ZimmermanRCB1616227043249519.0%
Marco BlairFS1616319033151419.2%
Donny KippsLCB161600032947218.5%
Timothy DiNapoliLCB1400003139217.7%
Lucas MayRDT16160002539919.9%
Gino LuceroFS1630002611819.5%
Cody PritchettSLB16000011311317.1%
Casey MayesSS160000188217.8%
Christian SimsSS80000011017.0%
Roosevelt EvansRDE16160000346519.8%
Freddie HollidayRDT70000017419.6%
Winfred LeporeRDE1600000121519.9%
Rondell LevyRDT16160000542219.6%
Rico ParkerWILB160000026819.1%
Winston PeppersLDT1200000115819.8%
Christopher SutterRDT16130000536919.6%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Brad WaltonFL00--04656512.2810163216322197
Damien HammerFL43111425.91100--001051051219
Jared KinneyRB00--000--078131610971097
Horace WoodenFL00--000--0-2104310411041
Joshua LincolnTE00--000--00518518518
Eduardo HancockFL00--000--00480480480
Giovanni CollinsRB00--000--026755322322
Myles ForbesQB00--000--02960296296
Derrick BaxterSE00--000--00278278278
Daquan StansellRB511523.00000--012012132263
Carl ErmanTE00--000--00123123123
Lonnie GadorTE00--000--00808080
Jalen HamblyFB00--000--014556969
Donny KippsLCB00--02105.00000010