Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2051 Bar Harbor Whitecaps TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Van Lusher161640361265.8%4684991565863.5%58.6%7130182012792.9
Wendell George102540.0%350100.0%--30000064.6

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Darren SouthRB16151876883.6826437831943.0
Preston GoochRB1611296314.89804222661539.4
Van LusherQB1616271726.37823671310.8
Damien LevineRB16022683.0911262214.3
Terrance StokleyFB16117142.006010000.9
Mack MahoneyFL1615242.004001000.3
Max KnightSE1614111.001000000.1
Wendell GeorgeQB202-3-1.50000000-1.5

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Max KnightSE1614158101154115.269.7567865111052530.1%3721157296.3
Mack MahoneyFL16151247690911.967.33352704652723.5%2818104556.8
Vinny BrooksSE166724460413.738.39270716341217.5%231452737.8
Nolan PaulkFL161473250015.6310.64139400420722.7%16962131.3
Darren SouthRB161557513156.185.53190451025022.8%5421219.7
Aiden ThomasonTE166352131014.768.86114380321816.1%10531519.4
J.C. CarpenterTE161136241586.584.3937212225314.2%433109.9
Preston GoochRB16130191135.953.7773192330010.0%159487.1
Terrance StokleyFB161128211055.003.757227322859.8%75286.6
Carson GallowaySE16014710314.717.364030006720.9%76456.4
Teddy DotsonFL16096447.334.891619115416.7%44332.8
Damien LevineRB16063175.672.8371400876.9%11111.1

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Deion HawesC1616349934.3%726340.3%37626.3%
Raymond StrauserLG1616206729.9%026320.3%36918.2%
Ben OlsenLG1616185831.0%076341.1%35816.2%
Derek BellRT1616125024.0%046320.6%37113.5%
Bubba GardnerLT1616154235.7%046360.6%37611.2%
Terrance StokleyFB161192142.9%012850.4%20410.3%
J.C. CarpenterTE16111520.0%002530.0%2282.2%
Steven LingoC1001333.3%000--1618.8%
Junior MoralesLG901250.0%0050.0%728.6%
Gavin PostonLT16011100.0%0060.0%812.5%
Aiden ThomasonTE16611100.0%102180.0%1550.6%
Malachi ArnoldC6000--0060.0%40.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Doug GuilbeauxSS1616118313.0010104395840.7%14.9%
Artie KobdishMLB1616118445.5012214425821.1%16.4%
Conrad MatthewRCB161674221.0101224395790.3%9.5%
Dwayne McConnellSLB161655175.0043203393912.3%10.5%
Chuck UpshawSS121249160.0010103084440.2%8.6%
Peter BanksWLB131346129.0240202563474.3%11.1%
Otis RussellLCB16845140.0000102894520.0%8.0%
Malcolm ZirnWILB161143230.0000002101700.0%17.4%
T.J. PosanteRDE16163998.54112143123846.1%8.1%
Earl SmallLCB101027100.0010212503530.3%6.1%
Aidan Van VerthLDE16162582.5382112713414.0%5.8%
Leon PolingSS16424110.0000001322030.0%10.4%
Jack KilpatrickRDT1652284.5498001993165.5%6.7%
Marty HudsonLDT1602173.0120002533661.6%5.0%
Robert WhalenWLB1022044.0321001211585.7%10.0%
Mario CashRCB1631810.0000001171700.0%6.6%
Mateo HepburnLDE1601654.0230101732453.7%6.0%
Greyson CraneLDT161114101.0000101341090.9%10.3%
Jeremy SinclairSLB16011131.0200021121252.4%10.5%
Stanley BattsSS41840.00001062830.0%8.3%
Max KnightSE1614800.0000002975250.0%1.0%
Preston GoochRB161300.0000001463000.0%0.7%
Larry PigeonRCB160220.0000009270.0%11.1%
Nolan PaulkFL161200.000000642070.0%0.7%
Winfred DoleWILB160200.0000001230.0%13.3%
Vinny BrooksSE166100.0000001794120.0%0.2%
Raymond StrauserLG1616100.0000003696320.0%0.1%
Mack MahoneyFL1615100.0000023125270.0%0.1%
Deion HawesC1616100.0000003766340.0%0.1%
Derek BellRT1616100.0000003716320.0%0.1%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Conrad MatthewRCB16161290155057919.2%
Doug GuilbeauxSS16166700134658420.2%
Artie KobdishMLB161600075758217.8%
Earl SmallLCB101010062235319.5%
Dwayne McConnellSLB161600042339118.8%
Chuck UpshawSS121210032444419.1%
Malcolm ZirnWILB161114021617018.6%
Mario CashRCB163248111717018.8%
Leon PolingSS16410011420318.8%
Robert WhalenWLB1020001415819.6%
Otis RussellLCB16800012945218.2%
Mateo HepburnLDE1600000124519.9%
Greyson CraneLDT16110000110919.7%
Stanley BattsSS41000068317.8%
Larry PigeonRCB160000012718.9%
Peter BanksWLB131300001234719.0%
Marty HudsonLDT1600000336619.8%
Aidan Van VerthLDE16160000134119.9%
T.J. PosanteRDE16160000338419.8%
Jack KilpatrickRDT1650000931619.1%
Jeremy SinclairSLB1600000612518.6%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Max KnightSE00--000--01154115421542
Darren SouthRB00--000--068831510031003
Preston GoochRB00--0261927.380631113744936
Mack MahoneyFL00--000--04909913913
Teddy DotsonFL2459524.79000--004444639
Vinny BrooksSE00--000--00604604604
Nolan PaulkFL00--000--00500500500
Aiden ThomasonTE00--000--00310310310
Earl SmallLCB1126123.73000--0000267
Van LusherQB00--000--01720172172
J.C. CarpenterTE00--000--00158158158
Carson GallowaySE11717.00000--00103103120
Terrance StokleyFB00--000--014105119119
Leon PolingSS37023.3303165.33000086
Damien LevineRB00--000--068178585
Stanley BattsSS11414.000122.00000016