Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2055 Bar Harbor Whitecaps TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Leslie Rombach161631854558.3%3543931626357.4%67.7%7620223220773.2
Tanner Beckemeier50162857.1%25036150.0%33.3%502121395.8

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Bradley NewsomeRB161629211383.90736503293171.1
Leslie RombachQB1616513086.04171181471319.3
Reggie BattlesRB160802913.6449112156518.2
Tanner BeckemeierQB605367.2013022036.0
Johnathan EscobedoRB1603196.3311010011.2
Bobby BlackwellFB16135132.607000000.8
Rodolfo KleaverSE1614144.004000000.3
Mack MahoneyFL1616100.000000000.0

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Rodolfo KleaverSE16141176785712.797.32262767945325.8%3020164553.6
Mack MahoneyFL16161326275012.105.68212723953824.5%311293846.9
Bradley NewsomeRB1616765859410.247.82354534146816.2%2721113137.1
Deron RicardTE1616945151110.025.44201421253417.6%281172531.9
Teddy DotsonFL163423041113.709.79145504023118.2%181191725.7
Aiden ThomasonTE162271419013.577.0486421110625.5%443811.9
Bobby BlackwellFB161324161589.886.588427012998.0%85279.9
Tre BakerSE160311515710.475.0650240213123.7%157499.8
Reggie BattlesRB16019141279.076.6885270114213.4%64357.9
Carson GallowaySE110423316.508.25525101921.1%00023.0
Devan TeeterFL1303155.001.6705101520.0%00010.4
Johnathan EscobedoRB1604400.000.002900994.0%11000.0

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Ben OlsenLG1616228525.9%066011.0%42620.0%
Drake BlombeckLG1615257632.9%185691.4%40119.0%
Martin DouglasRT1515266341.3%185561.4%39715.9%
Malachi ArnoldC1616206033.3%145770.7%41614.4%
Bubba GardnerLT1616104025.0%065831.0%4239.5%
Ronnie SwindalLG16161833.3%00750.0%7125.4%
Bobby BlackwellFB161371741.2%002990.0%2317.4%
Deron RicardTE161661637.5%205340.0%3874.1%
Rico BerryRT161040.0%02405.0%2814.3%
Aiden ThomasonTE1622366.7%001060.0%1102.7%
Ellis BeamanLT1601250.0%00340.0%287.1%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Doug GuilbeauxSS161693381.0020004665390.6%13.1%
Artie KobdishMLB161691391.5000104425160.3%13.7%
Lance GlaspieFS161662232.0000104425310.4%8.9%
Conrad MatthewRCB161658130.0010004535300.2%7.2%
O.J. MerrimanSLB141156171.0100302442600.8%14.7%
Antoine BrowningLCB16552200.0000211983010.0%14.4%
Peter BanksWLB161352131.5010102262161.2%15.0%
Earl SmallLCB161649140.0000204765440.0%6.2%
Jack KilpatrickRDT161335134.02149023573585.6%7.3%
Aidan Van VerthLDE161632166.54203113764506.8%6.6%
Marty HudsonLDT161632142.0361003223503.1%7.1%
Eugene ShannonRDT16031151.5030002672991.5%8.4%
Dan FreemanRDE11102595.0190102232975.1%7.5%
Bryan LesterSLB1602362.5360002282305.0%6.9%
Xavier SingletonLCB1612050.0000011141230.0%10.5%
Robert WhalenWLB1601842.001010116963.1%11.3%
Weston MadisonWLB1621760.00000089560.0%15.9%
Luther HuffmanMLB1601631.00000176941.1%11.8%
Andres SandersonFS1631550.000000941180.0%9.4%
Kelvin HentrichRDE6612113.5240001641297.4%9.0%
Mack MahoneyFL1616600.0000003725380.0%0.7%
Steven LundbergMLB160640.00000053330.0%11.6%
Deron RicardTE1616400.0000013875340.0%0.4%
Leslie RombachQB1616300.00000000----
Rodolfo KleaverSE1614200.0000003004530.0%0.3%
Tre BakerSE160200.000000881310.0%0.9%
Adam DurhamLCB70210.00000019130.0%9.4%
Teddy DotsonFL163100.0000021612310.0%0.3%
Bradley NewsomeRB1616100.0000003434680.0%0.1%
Drake BlombeckLG1615100.0000004015690.0%0.1%
Bobby BlackwellFB1613100.0000002312990.0%0.2%
Carson GallowaySE110100.00001018190.0%2.7%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Earl SmallLCB1616000153954419.5%
Conrad MatthewRCB1616158183653019.1%
Artie KobdishMLB161610073051619.3%
Lance GlaspieFS1616326063353119.5%
Antoine BrowningLCB165115032630118.4%
Andres SandersonFS1630003711819.7%
Xavier SingletonLCB16100031112318.8%
O.J. MerrimanSLB1411317122926018.5%
Doug GuilbeauxSS1616218023353918.8%
Peter BanksWLB161310023721616.0%
Robert WhalenWLB160000169618.8%
Marty HudsonLDT16160001335019.9%
Eugene ShannonRDT1600000229919.8%
Weston MadisonWLB162000075616.3%
Dan FreemanRDE11100000229719.8%
Jack KilpatrickRDT16130000635819.5%
Luther HuffmanMLB160000049418.7%
Kelvin HentrichRDE660000512918.8%
Aidan Van VerthLDE16160000345019.8%
Steven LundbergMLB160000013319.1%
Adam DurhamLCB70000011317.7%
Bryan LesterSLB1600000223019.7%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Bradley NewsomeRB00--000--0113859417321732
Rodolfo KleaverSE00--000--04857861861
Earl SmallLCB3068922.970261114.270000800
Mack MahoneyFL00--000--00750750750
Deron RicardTE00--000--00511511511
Teddy DotsonFL00--000--00411411471
Reggie BattlesRB00--000--0291127418418
Leslie RombachQB00--000--03080308308
Aiden ThomasonTE00--000--00190190190
Bobby BlackwellFB00--000--013158171171
Tre BakerSE00--000--00157157157
Doug GuilbeauxSS712317.570294.500000150
Tanner BeckemeierQB00--000--03603636
Carson GallowaySE00--000--00333333
Johnathan EscobedoRB00--000--01901919
Devan TeeterFL00--000--00555