Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2058 Bar Harbor Whitecaps TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Maurice Reed161640561765.6%4576961616259.6%64.6%5828172716591.3
Amari Warburton104944.4%63222100.0%100.0%36000068.3
Leslie Rombach201333.3%32000----32010034.7

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Reggie BattlesRB16161967373.76403441162946.1
Jeremy FullerRB1601104984.53293301681531.1
Maurice ReedQB1616532604.9114110187816.3
J.C. RobinsonRB16019934.8920176465.8
Bobby BlackwellFB16117314.4314121121.9
Gene BoyerSE16153268.6722011111.6
Mack MahoneyFL16162136.508111000.8
Leslie RombachQB404102.5015011012.5
Amari WarburtonQB160144.004000000.3
Kerry WeberTE151111.001000000.1

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Gene BoyerSE1615174125171513.729.867455810457730.2%50301672107.2
Mack MahoneyFL16161298399812.027.74316509758222.2%3724195662.4
Deron RicardTE16151076272911.766.81257375555219.4%231063245.6
Irv MurphyFL165583952013.338.97143413226921.6%1813112532.5
Reggie BattlesRB161637282258.046.08137311132111.5%4441614.1
Bobby BlackwellFB161152361945.393.73132340130816.9%10741112.1
Diego GerhardtSE16124910912.114.5428260311520.9%52256.8
Kerry WeberTE1511369115.177.0067280112610.3%22146.1
Jeremy FullerRB1602918784.332.6932310128810.1%125124.9
Rodolfo KleaverSE6022136.506.504900728.6%00002.2
J.C. RobinsonRB16022-1-0.50-0.5010001271.6%1100-0.1

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Kelly WilsonRG1616359038.9%346530.6%39023.1%
Earnest AlbeeRT1616176028.3%066440.9%38815.5%
Malachi ArnoldC1616195038.0%046450.6%38013.2%
Ronnie SwindalLG1512184738.3%444920.8%26917.5%
Ellis BeamanLT1313112937.9%055001.0%27110.7%
Horace PetersonLT16352123.8%021611.2%12616.7%
Drake BlombeckLG16471546.7%011640.6%13411.2%
Deron RicardTE161551338.5%305520.0%3543.7%
Bobby BlackwellFB16111911.1%013080.3%2094.3%
Kerry WeberTE1513475.0%001260.0%1133.5%
Kim PalmerC16022100.0%00110.0%1612.5%
Archie FarrellTE1000--0080.0%110.0%
Lewis TurnbullRG4000--00100.0%60.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Sedrick OwensSS1616119421.0120104335840.7%15.9%
Kaden CaseyMLB1616100344.0150104155541.8%14.2%
Chandler StokesWLB161698363.0122103925191.2%15.0%
Ralph PhillipsRCB16660200.0000022434030.0%12.4%
Xavier SingletonLCB161658100.0000104155490.0%7.1%
Conrad MatthewRCB161657180.0000004285770.0%7.5%
Damian HallRDE161640119.031618123584865.8%7.1%
Bryan LesterSLB16163597.04110303264415.0%6.6%
Doug GuilbeauxSS16103470.0000202723860.0%6.2%
Lance GlaspieFS662560.0010101622060.5%8.4%
Van AppleRDT161424140.0166012443102.3%6.9%
Reggie DenbyFS1622330.000000941510.0%10.6%
Marty HudsonLDT16162283.5150222783862.5%5.0%
Louie BauerWLB16102060.5000001501390.4%9.2%
Alonzo SheaLDT16014100.0140002062432.1%5.3%
Mel PetersLDT1601242.0310011591993.0%5.0%
A.J. IngramWLB1601130.00000048400.0%15.9%
O.J. MerrimanSLB1601140.00000045660.0%13.5%
Kendrick UpshawLDE160810.0151001111474.1%3.5%
Mack MahoneyFL1616400.0000003565820.0%0.4%
Luther HuffmanMLB160430.00000020270.0%14.9%
Gene BoyerSE1615300.0000003165770.0%0.3%
Deron RicardTE1615200.0000013545520.0%0.2%
Diego GerhardtSE161200.000000501150.0%1.2%
Irv MurphyFL165100.0000001192690.0%0.3%
Colton ForrestRCB100100.0000008220.0%3.3%
Bobby BlackwellFB1611100.0000012093080.0%0.2%
Reggie BattlesRB1616100.0000002243210.0%0.2%
Ronnie SwindalLG1512100.0000002694920.0%0.1%
Maurice ReedQB1616100.00000000----
Earnest AlbeeRT1616100.0000003886440.0%0.1%
Drake BlombeckLG164100.0000001341640.0%0.3%
Kelly WilsonRG1616100.0000003906530.0%0.1%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Chandler StokesWLB1616100185051919.4%
Conrad MatthewRCB16163712124557719.5%
Sedrick OwensSS161641332104958419.3%
Ralph PhillipsRCB166270153140319.0%
Xavier SingletonLCB1616227054354918.6%
Kaden CaseyMLB1616112033755418.5%
Doug GuilbeauxSS161000032438618.6%
Lance GlaspieFS6600021620618.3%
Louie BauerWLB161010011113918.9%
Colton ForrestRCB100000112221.4%
O.J. MerrimanSLB160000146619.1%
Reggie DenbyFS16200011515117.4%
A.J. IngramWLB160000064015.5%
Marty HudsonLDT16160000238619.8%
Van AppleRDT16140000231019.8%
Bryan LesterSLB16160000544119.7%
Damian HallRDE161600001048619.4%
Kendrick UpshawLDE1600000514719.0%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Gene BoyerSE00--000--026171517411741
J.C. RobinsonRB3382224.910302277.57193-1921141
Mack MahoneyFL00--000--01399810111011
Reggie BattlesRB00--000--0737225962962
Deron RicardTE00--000--00729729729
Jeremy FullerRB00--000--049878576576
Irv MurphyFL00--000--00520520520
Maurice ReedQB00--000--02600260260
Bobby BlackwellFB00--000--031194225225
Doug GuilbeauxSS511222.400177.000000119
Diego GerhardtSE00--000--00109109109
Kerry WeberTE00--000--01919292
Rodolfo KleaverSE00--000--00131313
Leslie RombachQB00--000--01001010
Amari WarburtonQB00--000--04044