Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2060 Chesapeake Chili Dogs TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Rufus Outlaw161631852860.2%3239861374562.8%52.3%6021141810180.0
Fernando Trask20194641.3%197410340.0%75.0%310253136.2

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Drew RamirezRB1412128694.103296031123562.1
Andrew CooleyRB163743014.0740117165818.8
Rufus OutlawQB1616611802.9520111197511.3
Bart WoodsRB76321735.41390732624.7
Vernon ColemanRB7033993.00162900514.1
Fernando TraskQB2014634.50130160131.5
Alex AllinFL161611111.0011010010.7
Scottie KelseyFL160221.005000000.1

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Francisco McGregorTE16161356978611.395.823046031154624.7%3118123649.1
Gabe PizirSE167846373211.628.71365554455215.2%3326163645.8
Alex AllinFL16161166670110.626.04191316747024.7%3318133843.8
Drew RamirezRB14153302668.875.02111283235215.1%8301419.0
Wesley WardFL1616422626210.086.24129311312633.3%12741416.4
Scottie KelseyFL16049242289.504.6546301524120.3%10401514.3
Matt O'NealTE16023131219.315.2643282122610.2%42057.6
Graham HamptonFB16025181005.564.006025029027.8%75046.3
Robbie TanakaSE1602013967.384.8016201116212.3%55356.0
Andrew CooleyRB1631711888.005.1818160113912.2%32025.5
Robbie SanfordTE1615423216.008.0002600449.1%00012.0
Vernon ColemanRB70322412.008.001116001618.8%00013.4

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Hunter HensonC16163710335.9%315970.2%43923.5%
Archie WoodsonRG1615267037.1%075681.2%38718.1%
Archie JacksonLT1313256836.8%174671.5%33820.1%
Drake BeckmanLG1414166026.7%034880.6%34917.2%
Sedrick PearsonLT1616255843.1%025970.3%42913.5%
Cooper LuethjeLG4251533.3%001370.0%11213.4%
Graham HamptonFB16031225.0%00900.0%1259.6%
Arnold JeffersonLT7321020.0%021131.8%7812.8%
Francisco McGregorTE16161425.0%005460.0%3451.2%
Matt O'NealTE1602366.7%002260.0%684.4%
Hayden BensenRG21010.0%00180.0%137.7%
Bart WoodsRB7600--01214.8%400.0%
Robbie SanfordTE161500--00440.0%480.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Bart AckermanSLB1616106290.0011514136580.2%12.6%
Ken DurhamMLB161487390.0010104075910.2%12.6%
Percy MurphyLCB161067210.0000113245410.0%10.2%
Sedrick FitzgeraldLDE1614611610.032928214026116.9%8.6%
Gino TorresSS13960150.0000012424160.0%11.4%
Trenton RuckerFS161454230.0000313905480.0%8.2%
Bradley CohanRCB161452110.0000123905890.0%6.4%
Brenden BinkowRCB16164390.0000023394900.0%6.3%
Nicolas FordWLB7737140.0001101662180.0%13.3%
D.J. StuartRDE1614372811.542421113745716.9%8.1%
Gilbert GranataNT16535117.582219102824518.3%7.3%
Jimmie JammMLB16934110.0000001922530.0%10.1%
Sammy McWilliamsWLB14932110.0110111933290.6%8.2%
Jacob HawkinsFS1663150.0000101622980.0%7.8%
Vinny McGowanLCB1621420.000000291610.0%8.4%
Grady ShannonSLB1621330.000000311270.0%10.1%
Craig AckermanLDT16111143.5040001542273.3%4.9%
Tony JacobsLDE1621000.013110671412.8%4.8%
Earl NussmeierSS80510.00001013580.0%8.5%
Francisco McGregorTE1616300.0000003455460.0%0.3%
Gabe PizirSE167200.0000003845520.0%0.2%
Drew RamirezRB141200.0000102503520.0%0.3%
Alex AllinFL1616200.0000213664700.0%0.2%
Scottie TuiososopoRDE152201.5020006586.0%5.5%
Fernando TraskQB20100.00000000----
Hunter HensonC1616100.0000014395970.0%0.1%
Wesley WardFL1616100.000000611260.0%0.5%
Scottie KelseyFL160100.0000012472410.0%0.2%
Marc SidneyMLB50100.000000260.0%12.5%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Bart AckermanSLB16165511167865818.8%
Ken DurhamMLB161410093459119.4%
Brenden BinkowRCB161600083549018.8%
Gino TorresSS139437053041619.7%
Percy MurphyLCB161033054754118.6%
Trenton RuckerFS161422052554819.6%
Bradley CohanRCB161410053058919.2%
Jacob HawkinsFS16610042029819.2%
Sammy McWilliamsWLB14900042232918.7%
Jimmie JammMLB16900031425319.1%
Vinny McGowanLCB16210011416118.5%
Nicolas FordWLB770001921819.0%
D.J. StuartRDE16140001657119.8%
Sedrick FitzgeraldLDE16140001561119.9%
Tony JacobsLDE16211910514119.8%
Earl NussmeierSS80000035818.4%
Grady ShannonSLB1620000912717.9%
Craig AckermanLDT16110000122719.9%
Gilbert GranataNT1650000645119.6%
Marc SidneyMLB5000001615.0%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Alex AllinFL37104228.16100--0117017121777
Drew RamirezRB00--000--086926611351135
Scottie KelseyFL00--04571915.9832228230949
Gabe PizirSE48822.00000--00732732820
Francisco McGregorTE00--000--00786786786
Andrew CooleyRB00--000--030188389389
Wesley WardFL00--000--00262262262
Rufus OutlawQB00--000--01800180180
Bart WoodsRB00--000--01730173173
Vernon ColemanRB00--000--09924123123
Matt O'NealTE00--000--00121121121
Graham HamptonFB00--000--00100100100
Robbie TanakaSE00--000--00969696
Fernando TraskQB00--000--06306363
Robbie SanfordTE00--000--00323232