Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2057 French Ticklers TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Frederick Montague101017226963.9%189745702364.3%51.1%4512122917681.0
Josue Clancy44599860.2%58917301256.7%70.6%504421873.9
Lonnie Sibal22346552.3%4371019752.6%70.0%481362559.6

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Neal McCormickRB161625511364.454176714104671.0
Marshall HanksRB1601545573.624853448152434.8
Frederick MontagueQB1010502414.8226211112724.1
Josue ClancyQB8414594.2114135217.4
Mitchell McGeeFB16411717.0017011111.1
Britt WardTE16107172.438000001.1
Danny RonkSE16162178.5012010011.1
Terry AnthonyTE1011010.00101100110.0
Luther ValdezTE131294.508111100.7
Lonnie SibalQB132372.336112100.5
Arturo MatundaFL1613155.005000000.3

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Danny RonkSE1616955289717.259.44268455339024.4%2114113956.1
Leonardo AshfordFL165472731411.636.68107482722920.5%12641419.6
Arturo MatundaFL161360313029.745.0345252326422.7%191261518.9
Neal McCormickRB161651402807.005.49140502224121.2%3211317.5
Marshall HanksRB16040282699.616.73166471222717.6%231561116.8
Britt WardTE161048282659.465.52133352428317.0%20931416.6
Dana BooneTE1515241919610.328.177232112828.5%110813.1
Jerald BarberSE16039201949.704.9770422018920.6%14761112.1
Mitchell McGeeFB16420141329.436.6096270011317.7%44368.3
Emmett CulpepperFL150226130.5030.50294000355.7%11124.1
Luther ValdezTE13154133.252.602901895.6%11111.0

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Cristian HjelmarLG16165013537.0%324630.4%48727.7%
Arnold GordonRT1616197226.4%064581.3%47715.1%
Lester WinzenriedC1515336947.8%1124352.8%43315.9%
Devante LynchC1616216731.3%294592.0%47914.0%
Maddox FoleyRT1616194740.4%044580.9%4799.8%
Dana BooneTE151531520.0%002820.0%3384.4%
Kerry CarlisleC7151050.0%11342.9%5717.5%
Mitchell McGeeFB16431030.0%001130.0%1109.1%
Britt WardTE16101425.0%012830.4%3091.3%
Luther ValdezTE1311250.0%00890.0%902.2%
Roman NortonRT16011100.0%01185.6%195.3%
Cooper LuethjeLG160010.0%01205.0%195.3%
Terry AnthonyTE1000--0030.0%170.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Donny GreerSLB1616108315.0030024084991.6%15.9%
Mario DiazRCB16570140.0000112824480.0%11.5%
Calvin RaymondFS161665260.5000104135360.1%9.6%
Eric SweeneyWLB141461161.0131203203801.3%11.1%
Rico StrongRCB161657131.5000003985190.3%7.8%
Cory BowenRCB161650110.0000004055130.0%6.6%
Jeffery HillNT16345167.0051012563113.9%12.0%
Peter LakeFS16544130.0010202774480.2%7.9%
Anthony SpringerRDE1616432413.012029313674507.6%9.8%
Antonio EidsmoreSS161136120.0000012362700.0%9.5%
Chester WatkinsWLB161133140.0100001751300.8%15.4%
Ron BanksNT161631132.5382102673833.5%7.2%
Everett JarvisSS1602980.0000101582050.0%10.2%
Norbert LesterRDE15226193.5053202152373.6%10.7%
Lorenzo ScutaroLDE16325711.041913112243639.4%7.3%
Tony MatthewsLDE16132462.51102212582545.3%6.3%
Blake FordLDT16112291.5100001851401.8%10.0%
Harry PlanishWLB1602031.001010871341.5%10.9%
Damon BuchananMLB1401420.00000056790.0%11.9%
Donte HuntleyWLB1611051.00001073701.4%11.2%
Russell VaughnRDE160811.01400064946.4%6.3%
Britt WardTE1610600.0000003092830.0%1.0%
Deron ArnttWLB41510.00000145370.0%7.3%
Danny RonkSE1616200.0000014183900.0%0.2%
Neal McCormickRB1616100.0000013012410.0%0.2%
Lonnie SibalQB132100.00000000----
Maddox FoleyRT1616100.0000004794580.0%0.1%
Arnold GordonRT1616100.0000024774580.0%0.1%
Leonardo AshfordFL165100.0000011882290.0%0.2%
Marshall HanksRB160100.0000001902270.0%0.2%
Jerald BarberSE160100.0000011701890.0%0.3%
Frederick MontagueQB1010100.00000000----
Mitchell McGeeFB164100.0000001101130.0%0.4%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Donny GreerSLB161610084449918.6%
Mario DiazRCB165310074244818.9%
Cory BowenRCB1616239073551319.2%
Rico StrongRCB1616237154051918.7%
Eric SweeneyWLB141400043338018.0%
Peter LakeFS165230132344819.4%
Calvin RaymondFS1616118032253619.3%
Everett JarvisSS16027011520519.3%
Deron ArnttWLB41000123720.0%
Norbert LesterRDE1520001123720.1%
Anthony SpringerRDE16160001445019.9%
Damon BuchananMLB140000187917.7%
Jeffery HillNT1630001331119.9%
Harry PlanishWLB16000011413417.3%
Chester WatkinsWLB161100011313017.5%
Russell VaughnRDE160000029419.4%
Ron BanksNT16160000338319.8%
Donte HuntleyWLB161000037018.7%
Tony MatthewsLDE16130000525419.4%
Lorenzo ScutaroLDE1630000436319.7%
Antonio EidsmoreSS161100002227017.6%
Blake FordLDT16110000114019.8%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Neal McCormickRB3081227.07000--0113628014162228
Leonardo AshfordFL00--04463714.4810314314951
Danny RonkSE00--000--017897914914
Marshall HanksRB00--000--0557269826826
Arturo MatundaFL00--011212.0005302307319
Britt WardTE00--000--017265282282
Frederick MontagueQB00--000--02410241241
Jerald BarberSE00--000--00194194206
Dana BooneTE00--000--00196196196
Mitchell McGeeFB00--000--017132149149
Rico StrongRCB26030.00000--000097
Emmett CulpepperFL00--000--00616161
Josue ClancyQB00--000--05905959
Luther ValdezTE00--000--09132222
Terry AnthonyTE00--000--01001010
Lonnie SibalQB00--000--07077